Journées de Qualification 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | 0:35:00 | 1098 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 0:35:21 | 1087 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | 0:35:95 | 1049 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
4 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | 0:38:96 | 900 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
5 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | 0:41:13 | 799 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | 0:41:14 | 799 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BESSON Camille | 2005 | 0:41:41 | 787 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
8 | RIBAILLIER Léa | 1999 | 0:41:97 | 762 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | 0:42:21 | 752 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
10 | BOSSARD Louise | 2004 | 0:42:53 | 738 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
11 | VASSEUR Ilana | 2005 | 0:43:50 | 697 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
12 | FARINE Lisa | 2004 | 0:43:60 | 693 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
13 | ODDOU Louison | 2002 | 0:44:94 | 638 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | DUBOIS Marine | 2000 | 0:44:97 | 637 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHAPALAIN Romane | 2001 | 0:45:13 | 630 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DADSI Nawel | 2004 | 0:45:38 | 620 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
17 | RIGAULT Héloïse | 2001 | 0:45:73 | 607 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
18 | BATTEUR Charline | 2003 | 0:46:50 | 577 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
19 | BOUGEARD Lucille | 1994 | 0:46:69 | 570 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | LACOUR Helene | 2003 | 0:46:87 | 563 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
21 | HOCHART Cassandre | 2002 | 0:47:26 | 548 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
22 | BOUCHEMHA Leila | 2004 | 0:47:82 | 528 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | KOPP Alexandra | 2002 | 0:48:05 | 519 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | MORGAND Manon | 2002 | 0:48:11 | 517 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
25 | MOUYSSET Anouk | 2004 | 0:49:25 | 477 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | CREPIN Elise | 2005 | 0:49:46 | 470 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | DEGLAS Manon | 2003 | 0:49:64 | 463 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
28 | TOMBOIS Julie | 2001 | 0:49:71 | 461 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
29 | KOMMINOTH Manon | 2003 | 0:50:03 | 450 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
30 | COLIN Eloise | 2002 | 0:50:26 | 443 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | COUTURIER Eleonore | 2006 | 0:50:34 | 440 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | MOULINES Celia | 2003 | 0:50:53 | 434 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
33 | DE SOUSA ESTEVES Lucie | 2006 | 0:52:49 | 371 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | CHAMBORD Manon | 2002 | 0:52:55 | 369 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | LARDÉ Elisa | 2005 | 0:55:18 | 294 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | ROSINI Carlotta | 2006 | 0:56:53 | 258 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
37 | MATHIEU Tiphaine | 2005 | 0:59:56 | 187 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |