Journées de Qualification 2
Compétition Départementale
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:55:44 | 1074 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
2 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | 0:55:61 | 1068 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | 0:55:72 | 1065 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | 0:55:89 | 1059 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 0:56:36 | 1044 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | 0:56:51 | 1039 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
7 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:56:71 | 1033 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 0:56:71 | 1033 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | 0:57:03 | 1022 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | 0:57:28 | 1014 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
11 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | 0:57:80 | 998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | 0:58:15 | 987 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
14 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | 0:58:17 | 986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | 0:58:51 | 976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | 0:58:68 | 970 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | 0:59:25 | 953 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:59:35 | 950 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | 0:59:49 | 945 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | 0:59:60 | 942 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
21 | LUCAS Tristan | 1997 | 0:59:79 | 936 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
22 | LEMARCHAND Matthias | 1999 | 0:59:92 | 932 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
23 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | 1:00:09 | 927 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | 1:00:33 | 920 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 1:00:52 | 914 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
26 | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | 1:00:58 | 912 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | BOYERE Enzo | 2003 | 1:00:84 | 904 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | 1:00:95 | 901 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
29 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | 1:01:55 | 883 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | LAMOUREUX Corentin | 1997 | 1:02:65 | 851 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:02:86 | 845 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
32 | YACOUB Ahcène | 2001 | 1:02:88 | 844 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
33 | PORQUET Dimitri | 1999 | 1:03:26 | 833 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 1:03:76 | 819 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
35 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 1:03:82 | 817 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
36 | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | 1:03:84 | 816 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
37 | JANISSON Paul | 2000 | 1:04:12 | 808 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | MEUNIER Robin | 1999 | 1:04:22 | 806 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
39 | GOUPIL Olivier | 1997 | 1:04:24 | 805 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | ELIOT Maxime | 2000 | 1:04:76 | 790 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
41 | DUVAL IUND Alexandre | 2001 | 1:04:90 | 786 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
42 | BOUGET Timothe | 2002 | 1:05:07 | 782 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
43 | GUERIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:05:44 | 771 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
44 | GUIOT William | 2002 | 1:05:47 | 770 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
45 | WITVOET Lucas | 1999 | 1:05:82 | 761 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
46 | DADSI Elies | 2001 | 1:05:90 | 759 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
47 | YIGIT Adem | 2002 | 1:05:99 | 756 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
48 | SEIXEDO-DIAS Tiago | 2003 | 1:06:64 | 738 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
49 | DINIS DA SILVA Hugo | 2000 | 1:07:04 | 728 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
50 | KOPP Romain | 1999 | 1:07:46 | 716 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
51 | LUSSEAU Samuel | 2001 | 1:07:91 | 704 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
52 | GEAR Quentin | 2003 | 1:08:53 | 688 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
53 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | 1:08:63 | 685 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
54 | DEL BERGIOLO Thomas | 1993 | 1:08:79 | 681 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | MERET Enzo | 2002 | 1:09:13 | 672 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
56 | PETIT Calvin | 2002 | 1:09:23 | 670 | CN MEULAN | FRA | ||
57 | BROUARD Nicolas | 2001 | 1:10:14 | 646 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
58 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | 1:10:81 | 629 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
59 | BELKACEMI Rayane | 2004 | 1:11:42 | 614 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
60 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 1:11:42 | 614 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
61 | SOULE Clément | 2002 | 1:11:48 | 613 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
62 | SHARAF EL DEIN Yassine | 2003 | 1:11:77 | 606 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | 1:12:02 | 599 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
64 | THOMAS Aymeric | 2003 | 1:13:56 | 562 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
65 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | 1:13:81 | 556 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
66 | BENMANSOUR Adel | 1999 | 1:13:87 | 555 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | RENAULT Constant | 2001 | 1:14:43 | 542 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
68 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | 1:14:49 | 541 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
69 | FAGES Antoine | 2004 | 1:14:90 | 531 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
70 | MONDION Baptiste | 2002 | 1:15:39 | 520 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
71 | LIU Charles | 2003 | 1:16:32 | 499 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
72 | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | 1:16:81 | 488 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
73 | MOYSAN Zacharie | 2002 | 1:17:32 | 477 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
74 | SZEWCZYK Vincent | 2001 | 1:17:73 | 468 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
75 | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | 1:18:69 | 447 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
76 | LIAUZUN Arthur | 2002 | 1:19:01 | 441 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
77 | EL JARRARI Ilias | 2004 | 1:22:40 | 372 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
78 | LEI Victor | 2003 | 1:23:12 | 359 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
79 | DEJOS Matthieu | 2004 | 1:24:34 | 336 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
80 | VARIN Thomas | 2005 | 1:24:62 | 331 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
81 | ESNOUL Théo | 2002 | 1:24:99 | 324 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
82 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | 1:25:09 | 322 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
83 | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | 1:29:36 | 250 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
84 | LAMARRE Anatole | 2002 | 1:30:52 | 232 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | ||
85 | RICHARD Samuel | 2004 | 1:31:28 | 221 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
86 | GOUPIL Benjamin | 2002 | 1:33:90 | 184 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
87 | MOINDROT Gaetan | 2005 | 1:38:73 | 124 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
88 | VOROBYEV Dmitro | 2001 | 1:39:15 | 119 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |