Compétition Régionale
DOLE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | 0:26:54 | 999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:26:77 | 984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | 0:26:97 | 971 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
4 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | 0:27:04 | 967 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | 0:27:31 | 949 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | 0:27:61 | 930 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
2 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | 0:27:66 | 927 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 0:28:16 | 896 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | 0:28:23 | 891 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | 0:28:94 | 848 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | 0:30:84 | 737 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | 0:31:03 | 726 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
3 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | 0:32:27 | 659 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
4 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | 0:32:68 | 637 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOUNIER-DAVID Jules | 2010 | 0:32:89 | 626 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
2 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | 0:26:61 | 995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
3 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:26:98 | 971 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | 0:27:06 | 965 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | 0:27:39 | 944 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | 0:27:54 | 935 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | 0:27:57 | 933 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | 0:27:81 | 918 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
9 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 0:27:90 | 912 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | 0:28:17 | 895 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
11 | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | 0:28:44 | 879 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
12 | PSIUCH Loan | 2008 | 0:28:45 | 878 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
13 | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | 0:28:49 | 875 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | 0:28:65 | 866 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
15 | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | 0:28:68 | 864 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
16 | BOUAIN Wassim | 2008 | 0:28:78 | 858 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | 0:28:78 | 858 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | 0:29:00 | 844 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
19 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | 0:29:07 | 840 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | 0:29:41 | 820 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
21 | CINI Theo | 2009 | 0:29:50 | 815 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
22 | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | 0:29:58 | 810 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARECHAL Baptiste | 2008 | 0:29:69 | 803 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GEORGES Martin | 2009 | 0:29:96 | 788 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLET Leni | 2009 | 0:30:00 | 785 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
26 | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | 0:30:02 | 784 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RAILLARD Justin | 2008 | 0:30:16 | 776 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CADALEN Timeo | 2008 | 0:30:22 | 772 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
29 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | 0:30:46 | 759 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GREMEAUX Gaspard | 2009 | 0:31:05 | 725 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | 0:31:56 | 697 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
32 | AUBRY RONDEAU Jovan | 2009 | 0:31:62 | 694 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | 0:32:40 | 652 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | 0:33:04 | 618 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
35 | MOUNIER-DAVID Jules | 2010 | 0:33:15 | 613 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
36 | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | 0:33:16 | 612 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | CILLO Noé | 2010 | 0:33:19 | 611 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GAGIN Côme | 2010 | 0:33:26 | 607 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
39 | KARMANN Arthur | 2010 | 0:33:73 | 583 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MERLE Enzo | 2010 | 0:33:98 | 571 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BERRAHA Aymen | 2010 | 0:34:60 | 541 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | 0:34:83 | 530 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | BARON Antoine | 2010 | 0:35:06 | 519 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
44 | COUTURET Hugo | 2010 | 0:35:64 | 492 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
45 | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | 0:37:50 | 410 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |