Compétition Régionale
DOLE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | 2:30:82 | 1005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | 2:32:72 | 981 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | 2:38:30 | 912 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | JAY Harmonie | 2009 | 2:45:68 | 824 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | 2:52:45 | 747 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | 2:48:22 | 795 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | 2:48:80 | 788 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOYER Faustine | 2009 | 2:53:94 | 731 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora | 2009 | 2:56:22 | 706 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIMIE Maria | 2011 | 3:01:68 | 649 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | 3:06:69 | 599 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
3 | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | 3:14:29 | 526 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MORDAL Lily | 2011 | 3:14:80 | 521 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
5 | MALLIET Malika | 2011 | 3:15:32 | 516 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | 2:32:38 | 985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | 2:34:93 | 953 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | 2:37:53 | 921 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | JAY Harmonie | 2009 | 2:46:64 | 813 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | 2:48:76 | 789 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
6 | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | 2:52:00 | 752 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | 2:53:79 | 733 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | 2:54:23 | 728 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOYER Faustine | 2009 | 2:55:67 | 712 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora | 2009 | 2:57:38 | 694 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LUTHINIER-MASSABUAU Daphne | 2009 | 2:58:11 | 686 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
12 | IRIMIE Maria | 2011 | 3:01:12 | 655 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | BLONDEAU Maëlys | 2010 | 3:02:82 | 637 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SANLAVILLE Eva | 2010 | 3:04:39 | 622 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | 3:09:99 | 566 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | 3:10:85 | 558 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | MALLIET Malika | 2011 | 3:13:88 | 530 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | MORDAL Lily | 2011 | 3:14:16 | 527 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
19 | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | 3:17:63 | 496 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |