Compétition Départementale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 24 Avril 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | 0:32:17 | 1051 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | 0:33:16 | 997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 0:35:63 | 868 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
4 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | 0:36:84 | 808 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
5 | GIFFRAIN Lola | 2004 | 0:36:97 | 801 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
6 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | 0:38:23 | 741 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
7 | PLANCHET Victoria | 2003 | 0:39:67 | 676 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | DELFANTE Loïs | 2005 | 0:40:09 | 657 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
9 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | 0:40:35 | 646 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
10 | PICHOIR Margot | 2004 | 0:41:02 | 617 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
11 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | 0:41:20 | 609 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
12 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Marjoline | 2005 | 0:41:57 | 594 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
13 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | 0:41:66 | 590 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | SOMMIER Léane | 2003 | 0:41:75 | 586 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
15 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | 0:41:99 | 576 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
16 | BENSACI Yasmine | 2004 | 0:43:55 | 514 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | 0:33:30 | 989 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | 0:34:12 | 945 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 0:36:33 | 833 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
4 | GIFFRAIN Lola | 2004 | 0:37:41 | 780 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
5 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | 0:38:03 | 751 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
6 | PLANCHET Victoria | 2003 | 0:38:46 | 731 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
7 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | 0:38:52 | 728 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | PICHOIR Margot | 2004 | 0:39:91 | 665 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
9 | DELFANTE Loïs | 2005 | 0:40:06 | 658 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
10 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | 0:40:73 | 629 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
11 | BENSACI Yasmine | 2004 | 0:41:98 | 577 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
12 | SOMMIER Léane | 2003 | 0:42:56 | 553 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | ||
13 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | 0:42:96 | 537 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
14 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | 0:43:08 | 532 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
15 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | 0:43:10 | 531 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | POUPON Morgane | 2004 | 0:43:24 | 526 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
17 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Marjoline | 2005 | 0:43:42 | 519 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
18 | URSO Fanélie | 2005 | 0:43:75 | 506 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
19 | KOENIG Sarah | 2006 | 0:44:11 | 492 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
20 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | 0:45:25 | 450 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
21 | FANTAUZZA Justine | 2003 | 0:45:53 | 440 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
22 | GACEM Tanya | 2005 | 0:49:57 | 307 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
23 | MARCHON Tania | 2004 | 0:49:97 | 295 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
24 | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | 0:50:39 | 283 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
25 | ROLLAND Luna | 2005 | 0:51:39 | 254 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
26 | BONFIGLI Léïa | 2004 | 0:52:40 | 228 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
27 | QUIBLIER Loriane | 2003 | 0:52:43 | 227 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
28 | NICOD Zoé | 2005 | 0:54:38 | 179 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
29 | BRAY-VIDAL Lola | 2006 | 0:55:16 | 162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte | 2006 | 0:56:80 | 128 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
31 | BLONDEAU Elise | 2003 | 0:58:70 | 94 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
32 | MIGLIORINI Leena | 2006 | 1:00:76 | 63 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
33 | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | 1:04:53 | 22 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
34 | ROIDA Nisrine | 2006 | 1:06:45 | 9 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |