Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | 2:22:66 | 790 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOULOUNAUD Céline | 1987 | 2:26:22 | 748 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
3 | BARD Charlotte | 1987 | 2:26:31 | 747 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | 2:27:87 | 730 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | 2:27:98 | 729 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | 2:28:29 | 725 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
7 | LE BOULCH Soizic | 1988 | 2:28:83 | 719 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie | 1987 | 2:31:95 | 687 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | 2:33:09 | 676 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | MARTINEZ Marine | 1988 | 2:33:26 | 674 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | FAYS Marine | 1987 | 2:34:23 | 665 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | 2:34:31 | 664 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | ROLLAND Pascaline | 1987 | 2:34:44 | 663 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POUSSON Emilie | 1987 | 2:35:72 | 651 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | BONELLI Mathilde | 1988 | 2:36:24 | 646 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | 2:36:74 | 642 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
17 | PIZZALA Julie | 1987 | 2:36:82 | 641 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
18 | CORNON Aurélie | 1987 | 2:37:29 | 637 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEMUYSERE Orianne | 1988 | 2:38:10 | 629 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | GUILLOT Melaine | 1989 | 2:41:03 | 604 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
21 | BISAGNI Meryl | 1989 | 2:41:47 | 601 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
22 | TRANCHARD Mathilde | 1989 | 2:41:77 | 598 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
23 | BRIOUT Perrine | 1990 | 2:43:60 | 583 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
24 | PAGEAU Nolwenn | 1988 | 2:44:20 | 578 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | ||
25 | ALBERT Perine | 1987 | 2:46:63 | 560 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CARDELLA Nadège | 1990 | 2:46:99 | 557 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
27 | TROUVE Marie | 1989 | 2:47:33 | 554 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
28 | FAURE Lucile | 1989 | 2:48:70 | 544 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | 2:49:17 | 541 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
30 | BALZANO Jenny | 1989 | 2:49:83 | 536 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CLAVEAU Sandra | 1990 | 2:50:57 | 530 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | SCHEIDEGGER Cindy | 1990 | 2:53:58 | 509 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |