XXIéme Meeting de Montélimar
Compétition Régionale
MONTELIMAR
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:64 | 1130 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
2 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | 0:28:12 | 1102 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 0:28:20 | 1097 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 0:29:30 | 1035 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
5 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | 0:29:69 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:29:70 | 1012 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 0:30:61 | 962 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
8 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 0:30:82 | 951 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:31:80 | 898 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 0:31:82 | 897 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
3 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 0:32:03 | 886 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
4 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | 0:32:09 | 883 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
5 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | 0:32:43 | 866 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
6 | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | 0:32:46 | 864 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
7 | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | 0:32:59 | 857 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
8 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | 0:33:64 | 804 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | 0:34:18 | 778 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
10 | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | 0:34:77 | 749 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
11 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:36:34 | 676 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
12 | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | 0:39:90 | 523 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:78 | 1122 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
2 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 0:28:00 | 1109 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 0:29:11 | 1045 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
4 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | 0:30:02 | 994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:30:13 | 988 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 0:30:24 | 982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
7 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | 0:30:41 | 973 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 0:31:03 | 939 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
9 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 936 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
10 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 0:31:75 | 901 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
11 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 0:32:04 | 886 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
12 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 0:32:11 | 882 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
13 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 0:32:12 | 882 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
14 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | 0:32:17 | 879 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
15 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 0:32:17 | 879 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
16 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 0:32:40 | 867 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
17 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | 0:32:46 | 864 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
18 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 0:32:49 | 863 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
19 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:32:49 | 863 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
20 | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | 0:32:64 | 855 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
21 | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | 0:32:78 | 848 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |
22 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | 0:32:86 | 844 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
23 | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | 0:32:88 | 843 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
24 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | 0:33:56 | 808 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
25 | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | 0:34:11 | 781 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
26 | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | 0:34:41 | 767 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
27 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | 0:34:56 | 759 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
28 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:34:71 | 752 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 0:35:27 | 725 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
30 | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | 0:35:47 | 716 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
31 | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | 0:35:53 | 713 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
32 | PORTE Théo | 2003 | 0:35:76 | 702 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
33 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | 0:36:10 | 687 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
34 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:36:42 | 672 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
35 | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | 0:36:48 | 669 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
36 | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | 0:36:86 | 652 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
37 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | 0:38:29 | 590 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
38 | ULMANN Noa | 2004 | 0:38:43 | 584 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
39 | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | 0:38:52 | 580 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
40 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 0:39:10 | 556 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
41 | AMIMEUR Gaya | 2010 | 0:40:80 | 488 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
42 | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | 0:41:23 | 471 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |
43 | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | 0:41:44 | 463 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
44 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 0:41:85 | 448 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
45 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 0:42:05 | 441 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
46 | MICHAUD Timeo | 2008 | 0:42:53 | 423 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
47 | SABOT Axel | 2010 | 0:43:05 | 405 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
48 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 0:43:06 | 404 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
49 | MALRIEU Sacha | 2009 | 0:43:56 | 387 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
50 | BARD Jibril | 2010 | 0:45:11 | 335 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
51 | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | 0:45:32 | 329 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
52 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | 0:46:16 | 303 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
53 | FAIGNEZ Noham | 2009 | 0:46:23 | 300 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
54 | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | 0:46:50 | 292 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
55 | RECEVEUR Tom | 2009 | 0:48:19 | 244 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
56 | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | 0:48:54 | 234 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
57 | MAILLOT Albin | 2009 | 0:48:78 | 228 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
58 | PICHON Paul | 2010 | 0:48:80 | 227 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |