XXIéme Meeting de Montélimar
Compétition Régionale
MONTELIMAR
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 2:27:98 | 1070 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
2 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 2:28:43 | 1064 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | 2:34:74 | 979 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
4 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | 2:37:16 | 948 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
5 | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | 2:41:08 | 898 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
6 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | 2:41:50 | 893 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
7 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 2:42:47 | 880 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 2:54:14 | 741 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 2:44:61 | 854 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
2 | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | 2:49:68 | 793 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
3 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 2:49:95 | 790 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
4 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 2:50:46 | 784 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
5 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 2:50:85 | 779 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 2:52:05 | 765 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | 2:55:96 | 721 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
8 | TABUREL Romane | 2010 | 3:00:24 | 673 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
9 | FEIN Clarisse | 2010 | 3:00:75 | 668 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
10 | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | 3:04:19 | 631 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
11 | ROUGE Celestine | 2008 | 3:04:42 | 629 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
12 | ROYER Pauline | 2008 | 3:04:87 | 624 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
13 | NALDI Thea | 2009 | 3:05:06 | 622 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
14 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | 3:09:94 | 572 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
15 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | 3:12:02 | 551 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | LHERMET Louise | 2008 | 3:12:24 | 549 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 2:30:39 | 1037 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
2 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 2:31:03 | 1028 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | 2:35:09 | 975 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
4 | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | 2:38:43 | 931 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
5 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | 2:38:50 | 930 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
6 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 2:40:57 | 904 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 2:43:73 | 865 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | 2:44:43 | 856 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
9 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | 2:45:93 | 838 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
10 | REY Lina | 2005 | 2:49:82 | 791 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
11 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 2:50:26 | 786 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
12 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 2:52:12 | 764 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
13 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 2:52:54 | 760 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
14 | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | 2:53:03 | 754 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
15 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 2:53:49 | 749 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 2:54:50 | 737 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
17 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 2:54:67 | 735 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
18 | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | 2:57:02 | 709 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
19 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 3:01:37 | 661 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
20 | TABUREL Romane | 2010 | 3:03:35 | 640 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
21 | ROYER Pauline | 2008 | 3:03:98 | 633 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
22 | FEIN Clarisse | 2010 | 3:05:88 | 613 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
23 | NALDI Thea | 2009 | 3:06:02 | 612 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
24 | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | 3:06:02 | 612 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
25 | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | 3:06:71 | 605 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
26 | ROUGE Celestine | 2008 | 3:09:36 | 578 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
27 | LEDUCQ Léane | 2005 | 3:10:24 | 569 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
28 | MALLET Coraline | 2005 | 3:11:57 | 556 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
29 | LHERMET Louise | 2008 | 3:16:38 | 509 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
30 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | 3:16:44 | 509 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
31 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 3:16:63 | 507 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
32 | VINCENT Elisa | 2009 | 3:17:19 | 501 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
33 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 3:17:93 | 495 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
34 | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | 3:19:86 | 477 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
35 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 3:21:63 | 461 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
36 | PALUSZAK Lison | 2008 | 3:23:41 | 445 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
37 | KRACHE Sara | 2011 | 3:25:60 | 426 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
38 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 3:27:48 | 410 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
39 | BRENNER Lara | 2010 | 3:28:71 | 399 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
40 | MOROZOVA Varvara | 2011 | 3:30:12 | 387 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
41 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | 3:30:41 | 385 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
42 | MATRAY Anais | 2011 | 3:31:44 | 377 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
43 | TINET Anaelle | 2010 | 3:43:05 | 288 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
44 | TUETEY Lily | 2010 | 3:47:58 | 257 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
45 | BRET Océane | 2011 | 3:54:63 | 212 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
46 | PAILHES Lilou | 2011 | 4:00:23 | 179 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |