XXIéme Meeting de Montélimar
Compétition Régionale
MONTELIMAR
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 4:11:53 | 1107 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | 4:14:34 | 1083 | CN GAP | FRA |
3 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 4:16:20 | 1068 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 4:21:66 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | 4:25:30 | 996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | 4:25:93 | 991 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
7 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 4:27:61 | 978 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 4:29:51 | 963 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
9 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | 4:31:02 | 952 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
10 | PERRET Max | 2002 | 4:32:81 | 938 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
11 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | 4:33:08 | 936 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
12 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 4:33:08 | 936 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
13 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 4:34:89 | 922 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
14 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 4:37:31 | 904 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
15 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | 4:37:51 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
16 | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | 4:41:12 | 876 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
17 | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | 4:43:60 | 858 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
18 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 4:44:11 | 854 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
19 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | 4:45:36 | 845 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
20 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 4:45:50 | 844 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
21 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 4:46:31 | 838 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
22 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | 4:50:37 | 810 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
23 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | 4:52:47 | 795 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
24 | VIAL Grégoire | 2004 | 4:53:29 | 789 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
25 | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | 4:53:51 | 788 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
26 | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | 4:53:56 | 787 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 4:54:50 | 781 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
28 | FACHE Clément | 2006 | 4:54:56 | 780 | CN GAP | FRA |
29 | CORNU Dorian | 2009 | 4:56:20 | 769 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
30 | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | 4:57:88 | 757 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
31 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 4:58:72 | 752 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
32 | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | 4:58:92 | 750 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
33 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 4:58:97 | 750 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
34 | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | 4:59:24 | 748 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
35 | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | 4:59:29 | 748 | CN GAP | FRA |
36 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 4:59:30 | 748 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
37 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 4:59:45 | 747 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
38 | VERITA Maxime | 2008 | 5:00:94 | 737 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
39 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | 5:02:23 | 728 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
40 | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | 5:05:74 | 705 | CN GAP | FRA |
41 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 5:05:83 | 704 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
42 | PIRRERA Emric | 2005 | 5:07:26 | 695 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
43 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 5:10:84 | 672 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
44 | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | 5:11:01 | 671 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
45 | CONSTANDAS Baptiste | 2009 | 5:12:97 | 658 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
46 | ORENGO Gabriel | 2010 | 5:15:75 | 640 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
47 | MERAD Neil | 2010 | 5:17:20 | 631 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
48 | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | 5:20:05 | 614 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
49 | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | 5:20:54 | 611 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
50 | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | 5:22:59 | 598 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
51 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 5:23:02 | 596 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
52 | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | 5:26:58 | 574 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
53 | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | 5:27:17 | 571 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
54 | BICHE Thibaud | 2008 | 5:33:15 | 536 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
55 | MARTIN Esteban | 2005 | 5:33:69 | 533 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
56 | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | 5:35:46 | 523 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
57 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 5:36:17 | 519 | CN GAP | FRA |
58 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 5:38:81 | 504 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
59 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 5:40:29 | 496 | CN GAP | FRA |
60 | DJANDJAPANIAN Karen | 2009 | 5:41:75 | 488 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
61 | BECHAR Naël | 2009 | 5:41:83 | 487 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
62 | BAY Mathis | 2008 | 5:46:20 | 464 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
63 | PICHON Valentin | 2009 | 5:46:28 | 463 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
64 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 5:52:02 | 433 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
65 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 5:52:10 | 433 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
66 | PICHON Paul | 2010 | 6:15:14 | 322 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
67 | MALRIEU Sacha | 2009 | 6:19:80 | 302 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
68 | SABOT Axel | 2010 | 6:53:06 | 176 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |