Compétition Régionale
SARAN
Le Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | 1:05:24 | 990 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
2 | CHRISTIANN Guillaume | 1998 | 1:17:36 | 680 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | 1:21:96 | 767 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PIRES Mathilde | 1998 | 1:42:95 | 357 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | 1:11:29 | 848 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | ||
2 | FERDOILLE David | 1991 | 1:12:29 | 822 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Antoine | 1994 | 1:16:21 | 726 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
4 | SIDAINE Antoine | 1990 | 1:16:97 | 709 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
5 | RICHET Marion | 1990 | 1:17:97 | 885 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | PREJEAN Elsa | 1990 | 1:25:37 | 712 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
7 | CORMERAIS Chloé | 1994 | 1:34:58 | 523 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MURARO Daisy | 1989 | 1:25:42 | 745 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BESSADI Naïm | 1981 | 1:06:18 | 1048 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | LE RALLIER Raphael | 1981 | 1:13:70 | 851 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | BADELIER Alexis | 1984 | 1:23:17 | 633 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ARDHUIN Stephane | 1983 | 1:25:34 | 587 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | ||
5 | BIGOT Florence | 1980 | 1:32:44 | 641 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LIMON Christophe | 1977 | 1:11:71 | 948 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | BEDU Aurélie | 1978 | 1:16:75 | 1057 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | ZAKARIA Samir | 1978 | 1:20:41 | 739 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEVOUCOUX Virginie | 1976 | 1:22:04 | 929 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | MARIGNIER Julien | 1978 | 1:30:59 | 528 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEGRAND Cyrille | 1974 | 1:26:95 | 667 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
2 | PATY Henri-Pierre | 1972 | 1:37:48 | 468 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | COUSIN Claire | 1974 | 1:42:35 | 583 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
4 | PILLET Stéphanie | 1971 | 1:53:55 | 400 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Gilles | 1961 | 1:38:23 | 622 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MERILLON Françoise | 1956 | 1:49:91 | 797 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | TOURNOIS Annie | 1954 | 2:26:95 | 425 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |