Compétition Régionale
SARAN
Le Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | 0:33:37 | 973 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
2 | LACHAT Ambroise | 1996 | 0:38:78 | 726 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume | 1991 | 0:36:42 | 839 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DEMAY Johan | 1986 | 0:33:12 | 1013 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | RENAULT Jonathan | 1985 | 0:35:85 | 883 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie | 1989 | 0:43:60 | 745 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BOUDET Pierrick | 1983 | 0:38:27 | 799 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | TOROSSIAN Quentin | 1981 | 0:38:49 | 790 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MULLER Alexandre | 1975 | 0:34:89 | 986 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey | 1979 | 0:39:43 | 1027 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | BOUQUET Clément | 1978 | 0:44:25 | 596 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | BELLANGER Jérôme | 1977 | 0:46:51 | 517 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
5 | REBOUL Sophie | 1978 | 0:50:97 | 557 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
6 | ALMEIDA José-Luis | 1977 | 0:51:41 | 364 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUBOIS Sandrine | 1976 | 0:51:71 | 532 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
8 | DALAIGRE Isabelle | 1977 | 1:00:51 | 277 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DURE Frédéric | 1971 | 0:42:29 | 722 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VILLEDIEU Sandrine | 1973 | 0:44:41 | 872 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | JAIGU Bertrand | 1974 | 0:46:20 | 578 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GILLET Laurent | 1968 | 0:36:90 | 1009 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | TOUILLET Dominique | 1965 | 0:41:51 | 815 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | ||
3 | MANIA Florence | 1965 | 0:43:82 | 981 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TOUBOULIC Gilles | 1965 | 0:51:09 | 479 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MILLON Stephane | 1961 | 0:51:56 | 539 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | AUGIER Marie-Pierre | 1964 | 0:54:13 | 692 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BILLON Claudie | 1955 | 0:50:37 | 944 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPPE Dominique | 1959 | 1:01:13 | 589 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | PILLON Frédéric | 1953 | 0:53:16 | 695 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | 0:51:24 | 1051 | US VENDÔME | FRA |