4ème Circuit Départemental Open

Compétition Départementale

CARPENTRAS

Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTHIAUD Charlyne 2002 1:27:12 867 US LE PONTET FRA
2 GUIGON Mila 2002 1:29:03 829 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA
3 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 1:29:04 829 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
4 ROCHE Lisa 2002 1:29:83 813 CN ORANGE FRA
5 ROUFFELAERS Julia 2003 1:39:51 633 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
6 SCODITTI Chloé 2002 1:40:76 611 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
7 LANGLAIS Suzon 2005 1:41:90 592 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
8 DEBAECKER Chloé 2005 1:42:18 587 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA
9 LAMTALSI Inès 2005 1:45:36 535 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
10 SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline 2006 1:47:82 496 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
11 GARNERO Yona 2006 1:52:36 428 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
12 GAUDION Lucie 2006 1:52:94 420 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
13 LAOUER Lana 2004 1:57:35 360 US LE PONTET FRA
14 ONAR Nourhane 2004 1:58:23 348 US LE PONTET FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTHIAUD Charlyne 2002 1:28:17 846 US LE PONTET FRA
2 GUIGON Mila 2002 1:29:01 829 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA
3 ROCHE Lisa 2002 1:29:52 819 CN ORANGE FRA
4 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 1:30:22 805 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
5 ROUFFELAERS Julia 2003 1:38:97 642 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
6 NAFTI Melina 2002 1:39:41 634 USN VEDENE FRA
7 SCODITTI Chloé 2002 1:39:81 627 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
8 DEBAECKER Chloé 2005 1:41:05 606 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA
9 BOUTTERIN Armelle 2001 1:41:72 595 USN VEDENE FRA
10 ALDEBERT Tiphanie 2003 1:41:73 595 USN VEDENE FRA
11 LANGLAIS Suzon 2005 1:42:69 578 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
12 LAMTALSI Inès 2005 1:46:39 518 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
13 SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline 2006 1:47:08 507 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
14 ZAMMIT Gioia 2006 1:47:68 498 USN VEDENE FRA
15 GARNERO Yona 2006 1:48:73 482 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
16 BERNARD Emma 2005 1:50:39 457 USN VEDENE FRA
17 ONAR Nourhane 2004 1:53:05 418 US LE PONTET FRA
18 JOLY Estelle 2002 1:53:48 412 US LE PONTET FRA
19 GAUDION Lucie 2006 1:54:89 393 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
20 SEIGNOUR Lorie 2005 1:55:64 382 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
21 LAOUER Lana 2004 1:56:03 377 US LE PONTET FRA
22 GONCALVES Laurie 2005 1:56:15 376 US LE PONTET FRA
23 ANDRE Justine 2006 1:56:22 375 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
24 ADLANI Farah 2005 1:56:27 374 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA
25 ONAR Nevin 2006 1:56:50 371 US LE PONTET FRA
26 COULET Maïlys 2005 1:56:56 370 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA
27 VERDEAUX Luce 2006 1:56:93 365 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
28 SALENDRES Erika 2005 2:15:65 159 US LE PONTET FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN