4ème Circuit Départemental Open

Compétition Départementale

CARPENTRAS

Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 0:31:63 984 US LE PONTET FRA
2 GRACIA-GARAY Camille 2003 0:31:90 968 CN TRICASTIN FRA
3 CAMBON Estelle 2000 0:32:22 949 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 0:33:64 868 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
5 WAGNER Apolline 2003 0:33:80 859 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
6 SAUVAGE Maïlys 2001 0:34:05 845 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 PLAINDOUX Erika 2002 0:34:18 838 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA
8 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:34:33 830 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 0:35:16 785 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
10 SAMSON Marie 2000 0:35:28 779 CN ORANGE FRA
11 REVOL Angeline 2002 0:35:76 754 US LE PONTET FRA
12 BOUHAYOUFI Ines 1999 0:36:31 726 US LE PONTET FRA
13 LAMTALSI Rim 2005 0:36:72 705 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
14 JOUANEN Maëlle 2004 0:36:84 699 CN TRICASTIN FRA
15 SCODITTI Coline 2004 0:41:23 496 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
16 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 0:42:16 458 US LE PONTET FRA
17 SORS Pauline 2004 0:42:38 449 US LE PONTET FRA
18 AUGUSTE Laurine 2004 0:42:87 430 USN VEDENE FRA
19 GONCALVES Laurie 2005 0:43:26 414 US LE PONTET FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAMBON Estelle 2000 0:31:56 988 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 0:31:89 969 US LE PONTET FRA
3 PLAINDOUX Erika 2002 0:32:90 910 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA
4 GRACIA-GARAY Camille 2003 0:33:60 870 CN TRICASTIN FRA
5 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 0:33:95 851 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
6 WAGNER Apolline 2003 0:34:00 848 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
7 SAUVAGE Maïlys 2001 0:34:27 833 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:34:52 820 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 0:34:81 804 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
10 SAMSON Marie 2000 0:34:92 798 CN ORANGE FRA
11 REVOL Angeline 2002 0:35:09 789 US LE PONTET FRA
12 CASTAN Laura 2003 0:36:00 741 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 CASTAN Aurélie 2000 0:36:07 738 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 LAMTALSI Rim 2005 0:36:08 737 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
15 GONCALVES Léa 2000 0:37:20 681 US LE PONTET FRA
16 BOUHAYOUFI Ines 1999 0:37:27 677 US LE PONTET FRA
17 JOUANEN Maëlle 2004 0:37:35 674 CN TRICASTIN FRA
18 BACULARD Loreena 2001 0:37:78 653 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
19 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 0:38:44 621 CN TRICASTIN FRA
20 FERRON Judith 2003 0:39:63 566 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 ROUFFELAERS Julia 2003 0:39:74 561 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
22 SCODITTI Coline 2004 0:39:92 553 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
23 JOUANEN Romane 2002 0:40:38 533 CN TRICASTIN FRA
24 ALDEBERT Tiphanie 2003 0:41:71 476 USN VEDENE FRA
25 BERTRAND Mathilde 2002 0:42:01 464 CN TRICASTIN FRA
26 GONCALVES Laurie 2005 0:42:32 451 US LE PONTET FRA
27 JOLY Estelle 2002 0:42:46 446 US LE PONTET FRA
28 AUGUSTE Laurine 2004 0:42:68 437 USN VEDENE FRA
29 SORS Pauline 2004 0:43:39 409 US LE PONTET FRA
30 BOUREZ Camille 2003 0:43:84 392 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
31 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 0:43:94 389 US LE PONTET FRA
32 SAPORETTI Chloé 2004 0:44:98 351 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA
33 ANDRE Justine 2006 0:45:52 332 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
34 ABASSETTI Fanny 2005 0:46:79 289 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
35 GONCALVES Melinda 2005 0:46:88 287 US LE PONTET FRA
36 SOLIGNY Anna 2002 0:47:14 278 CN ORANGE FRA
37 LEPATRE Clemence 2005 0:47:20 276 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
38 HOUDAF Wihem 2004 0:47:88 255 US LE PONTET FRA
39 FLORENTIN Estelle 2005 0:48:87 226 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
40 ONAR Nourhane 2004 0:52:50 135 US LE PONTET FRA
41 ONAR Nevin 2006 0:53:72 109 US LE PONTET FRA
42 SALENDRES Erika 2005 0:54:16 101 US LE PONTET FRA
43 GUINEBERT Natacha 2005 0:59:62 24 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN