Championnats Interrégionaux en petit bassin
Compétition Interrégionale
EPINAL
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 0:58:00 | 1249 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 0:58:27 | 1240 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
3 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 0:58:79 | 1223 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | 0:59:45 | 1202 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA |
5 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 0:59:60 | 1197 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA |
6 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | 0:59:80 | 1191 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
7 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | 1:00:25 | 1176 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | 1:00:26 | 1176 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | 0:59:99 | 1185 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 1:00:10 | 1181 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
3 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 1:00:22 | 1177 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 1:00:37 | 1173 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | 1:00:47 | 1169 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
6 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 1:00:65 | 1164 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
7 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 1:00:75 | 1160 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
8 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | 1:01:25 | 1145 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 0:59:86 | 1189 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
2 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | 1:00:95 | 1154 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
3 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | 1:01:05 | 1151 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
4 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 1:01:49 | 1137 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | 1:01:62 | 1133 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
6 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | 1:01:64 | 1132 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA |
7 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 1:02:68 | 1100 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
8 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | 1:04:08 | 1057 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 0:57:80 | 1256 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 0:57:93 | 1252 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
3 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 0:59:19 | 1210 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
4 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | 0:59:55 | 1199 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
5 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:00:12 | 1180 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA |
6 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | 1:00:13 | 1180 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA |
7 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | 1:00:34 | 1173 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | 1:00:49 | 1169 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
9 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 1:00:55 | 1167 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
10 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 1:00:65 | 1164 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
11 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | 1:00:68 | 1163 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
12 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | 1:00:76 | 1160 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
13 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 1:00:85 | 1157 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
14 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 1:00:94 | 1154 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
15 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 1:01:06 | 1151 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
16 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 1:01:10 | 1149 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
17 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | 1:01:17 | 1147 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
18 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 1:01:44 | 1139 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
19 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | 1:01:50 | 1137 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
20 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 1:01:51 | 1137 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
21 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 1:01:53 | 1136 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
22 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | 1:01:54 | 1136 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
23 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | 1:01:65 | 1132 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
24 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | 1:01:65 | 1132 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA |
25 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | 1:01:77 | 1128 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
26 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | 1:01:87 | 1125 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
27 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 1:01:91 | 1124 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
28 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | 1:01:91 | 1124 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
29 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | 1:01:91 | 1124 | US TOUL | FRA |
30 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | 1:01:97 | 1122 | SN METZ | FRA |
31 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | 1:01:99 | 1122 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
32 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | 1:02:00 | 1121 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
33 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | 1:02:03 | 1120 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
34 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | 1:02:06 | 1119 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
35 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 1:02:07 | 1119 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
36 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | 1:02:10 | 1118 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
37 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 1:02:15 | 1117 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
38 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 1:02:35 | 1110 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
39 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | 1:02:39 | 1109 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA |
40 | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | 1:02:45 | 1107 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
41 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | 1:02:47 | 1107 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA |
42 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | 1:02:72 | 1099 | SN METZ | FRA |
43 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | 1:02:72 | 1099 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
44 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | 1:02:74 | 1098 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA |
45 | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | 1:02:88 | 1094 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
46 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | 1:02:99 | 1091 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
47 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | 1:03:01 | 1090 | CN AUTUN | FRA |
48 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | 1:03:05 | 1089 | SN METZ | FRA |
49 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | 1:03:07 | 1088 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
50 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | 1:03:08 | 1088 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
51 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | 1:03:32 | 1080 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
52 | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | 1:03:39 | 1078 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
53 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | 1:03:44 | 1077 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
54 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | 1:03:47 | 1076 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
55 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | 1:03:53 | 1074 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
56 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | 1:03:55 | 1073 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
57 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | 1:03:58 | 1073 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA |
58 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | 1:03:59 | 1072 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
59 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | 1:03:66 | 1070 | SR CERNAY | FRA |
60 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | 1:03:82 | 1065 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
61 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 1:03:84 | 1065 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
62 | ROLLEE Julie | 1998 | 1:03:85 | 1064 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
63 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | 1:04:07 | 1058 | SR COLMAR | FRA |
64 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | 1:04:11 | 1056 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
65 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 1:04:15 | 1055 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
66 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | 1:04:19 | 1054 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
67 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | 1:04:48 | 1045 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
68 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | 1:04:53 | 1044 | SA VERDUN | FRA |
69 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | 1:04:55 | 1043 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA |
70 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 1:04:59 | 1042 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
71 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | 1:04:60 | 1042 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA |
72 | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | 1:04:64 | 1040 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
73 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | 1:04:68 | 1039 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
74 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 1:04:69 | 1039 | US TOUL | FRA |
75 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 1:04:76 | 1037 | SN METZ | FRA |
76 | BADIER Laura | 1996 | 1:04:77 | 1037 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
77 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | 1:04:82 | 1035 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA |
78 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | 1:04:85 | 1034 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
79 | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | 1:04:93 | 1032 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
80 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | 1:05:05 | 1028 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
81 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | 1:05:06 | 1028 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
82 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | 1:05:08 | 1027 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
83 | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | 1:05:22 | 1023 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
84 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | 1:05:22 | 1023 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA |
85 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | 1:05:49 | 1015 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA |
86 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | 1:05:54 | 1014 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA |
87 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | 1:05:60 | 1012 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
88 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | 1:05:61 | 1012 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA |
89 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | 1:05:61 | 1012 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA |
90 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | 1:05:62 | 1011 | US TOUL | FRA |
91 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | 1:05:63 | 1011 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA |
92 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | 1:05:63 | 1011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
93 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | 1:05:85 | 1005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA |
94 | SICARD Marie | 1999 | 1:06:11 | 997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
95 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | 1:06:15 | 996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
96 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | 1:06:44 | 987 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
97 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | 1:06:53 | 985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
98 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | 1:06:53 | 985 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
99 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | 1:06:69 | 980 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
100 | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | 1:06:70 | 980 | CN AUTUN | FRA |
101 | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | 1:06:84 | 976 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
102 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | 1:06:89 | 974 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
103 | FEY Marie | 1999 | 1:07:30 | 962 | ES THAON | FRA |
104 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | 1:08:83 | 919 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
105 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | 1:09:04 | 913 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |