Championnats Interrégionaux en petit bassin
Compétition Interrégionale
EPINAL
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 0:27:13 | 1236 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | 0:27:20 | 1231 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
3 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 0:27:33 | 1223 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 0:27:46 | 1214 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA |
5 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | 0:27:52 | 1210 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 0:27:60 | 1205 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
7 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 0:27:79 | 1192 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 0:27:82 | 1190 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | 0:27:54 | 1209 | SN METZ | FRA |
2 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | 0:28:00 | 1178 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
3 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | 0:28:04 | 1176 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
4 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 0:28:14 | 1169 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 0:28:21 | 1165 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
6 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | 0:28:22 | 1164 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA |
7 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | 0:28:29 | 1159 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
8 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | 0:28:32 | 1157 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | 0:27:85 | 1188 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
2 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | 0:27:88 | 1186 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
3 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 0:27:96 | 1181 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 0:28:31 | 1158 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
5 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 0:28:42 | 1151 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | 0:28:44 | 1150 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA |
7 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 0:28:49 | 1146 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
8 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 0:28:55 | 1143 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 0:27:20 | 1231 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | 0:27:26 | 1227 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
3 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | 0:27:48 | 1213 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 0:27:64 | 1202 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA |
5 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 0:27:66 | 1201 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
6 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | 0:27:67 | 1200 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 0:27:87 | 1187 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | 0:27:91 | 1184 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
9 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | 0:27:95 | 1182 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
10 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | 0:27:96 | 1181 | SN METZ | FRA |
11 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 0:28:02 | 1177 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
12 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | 0:28:11 | 1171 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
13 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | 0:28:16 | 1168 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
14 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | 0:28:16 | 1168 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
15 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | 0:28:18 | 1167 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA |
16 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | 0:28:20 | 1165 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
17 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 0:28:23 | 1163 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
18 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | 0:28:26 | 1161 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA |
19 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 0:28:28 | 1160 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
20 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 0:28:29 | 1159 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
21 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | 0:28:29 | 1159 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
22 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 0:28:36 | 1155 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
23 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | 0:28:36 | 1155 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
24 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 0:28:37 | 1154 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
25 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | 0:28:43 | 1150 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA |
26 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | 0:28:45 | 1149 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
27 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | 0:28:57 | 1141 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
28 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | 0:28:58 | 1141 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
29 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | 0:28:61 | 1139 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
30 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | 0:28:62 | 1138 | SN METZ | FRA |
31 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | 0:28:63 | 1137 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA |
32 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | 0:28:64 | 1137 | CN COMMERCY | FRA |
33 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | 0:28:67 | 1135 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
34 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 0:28:67 | 1135 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
35 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | 0:28:68 | 1134 | SN METZ | FRA |
36 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | 0:28:70 | 1133 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
37 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | 0:28:71 | 1132 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
38 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | 0:28:78 | 1128 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
39 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 0:28:81 | 1126 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
40 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | 0:28:82 | 1125 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
41 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | 0:28:83 | 1125 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
42 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 0:28:89 | 1121 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
43 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 0:28:92 | 1119 | US TOUL | FRA |
44 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | 0:28:98 | 1115 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA |
45 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | 0:28:99 | 1114 | US TOUL | FRA |
46 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 0:29:00 | 1114 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
47 | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | 0:29:03 | 1112 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
48 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | 0:29:04 | 1111 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
49 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | 0:29:06 | 1110 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA |
50 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
51 | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
52 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | 0:29:09 | 1108 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA |
53 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | 0:29:10 | 1107 | US TOUL | FRA |
54 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | 0:29:21 | 1100 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
55 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | 0:29:24 | 1099 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
56 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | 0:29:25 | 1098 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
57 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
58 | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | 0:29:28 | 1096 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
59 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | 0:29:30 | 1095 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA |
60 | ROLLEE Julie | 1998 | 0:29:34 | 1092 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
61 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
62 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
63 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | 0:29:37 | 1090 | SA VERDUN | FRA |
64 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | 0:29:38 | 1090 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
65 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | 0:29:39 | 1089 | SN METZ | FRA |
66 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:45 | 1085 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA |
67 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | SR COLMAR | FRA |
68 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
69 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA |
70 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA |
71 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | 0:29:54 | 1080 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA |
72 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:61 | 1075 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA |
73 | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | 0:29:64 | 1073 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
74 | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
75 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
76 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | 0:29:67 | 1072 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
77 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | SN METZ | FRA |
78 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | 0:29:75 | 1067 | SR CERNAY | FRA |
79 | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
80 | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | 0:29:83 | 1062 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
81 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
82 | FRANÇOIS Clémence | 1999 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
83 | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | 0:29:87 | 1059 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
84 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
85 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
86 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA |
87 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
88 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
89 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
90 | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | CN AUTUN | FRA |
91 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
92 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
93 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | 0:30:30 | 1033 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
94 | SICARD Marie | 1999 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
95 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | 0:30:47 | 1022 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
96 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
97 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 0:30:57 | 1016 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
98 | GRANDJEAN Laura | 1999 | 0:30:68 | 1009 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA |
99 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA |
100 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
101 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | 0:30:88 | 997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
102 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | 0:31:50 | 960 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA |
103 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | 0:31:76 | 945 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
104 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | 0:31:78 | 944 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |