Championnats Interrégionaux en petit bassin
Compétition Interrégionale
EPINAL
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | 1:05:90 | 1227 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 1:05:92 | 1227 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 1:06:05 | 1223 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
4 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | 1:06:66 | 1205 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
5 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | 1:07:34 | 1186 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
6 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 1:07:62 | 1178 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
7 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | 1:07:73 | 1175 | SN METZ | FRA |
8 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | 1:08:75 | 1146 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 1:06:95 | 1197 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
2 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | 1:07:52 | 1181 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
3 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | 1:07:59 | 1179 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
4 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | 1:08:95 | 1140 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA |
5 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | 1:09:34 | 1129 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
6 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | 1:09:37 | 1128 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
7 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | 1:10:09 | 1108 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | 1:10:91 | 1085 | SN METZ | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 1:08:71 | 1147 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
2 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | 1:09:69 | 1119 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
3 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | 1:10:10 | 1108 | CN AUTUN | FRA |
4 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | 1:10:41 | 1099 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
5 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | 1:10:45 | 1098 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
6 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | 1:10:56 | 1095 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
7 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 1:10:82 | 1088 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
8 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | 1:11:19 | 1078 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | 1:06:50 | 1210 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 1:06:52 | 1209 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | 1:06:82 | 1201 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
4 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | 1:07:21 | 1189 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
5 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | 1:07:40 | 1184 | SN METZ | FRA |
6 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | 1:07:71 | 1175 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
7 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | 1:07:82 | 1172 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
8 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | 1:07:87 | 1171 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
9 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | 1:08:10 | 1164 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
10 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | 1:08:47 | 1153 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
11 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | 1:09:02 | 1138 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
12 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | 1:09:14 | 1135 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
13 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | 1:09:20 | 1133 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA |
14 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | 1:09:34 | 1129 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
15 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | 1:09:77 | 1117 | SN METZ | FRA |
16 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | 1:09:81 | 1116 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
17 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | 1:09:84 | 1115 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
18 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | 1:09:97 | 1111 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
19 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | 1:10:25 | 1104 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
20 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | 1:10:29 | 1103 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
21 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | 1:10:33 | 1101 | CN AUTUN | FRA |
22 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | 1:10:41 | 1099 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
23 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | 1:10:42 | 1099 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
24 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | 1:10:62 | 1093 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
25 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | 1:10:63 | 1093 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
26 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | 1:10:78 | 1089 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
27 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | 1:10:84 | 1087 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
28 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | 1:10:97 | 1084 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA |
29 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 1:11:21 | 1077 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
30 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | 1:11:51 | 1069 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
31 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | 1:11:51 | 1069 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA |
32 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | 1:11:58 | 1067 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
33 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | 1:11:70 | 1064 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA |
34 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | 1:11:73 | 1063 | CN COMMERCY | FRA |
35 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | 1:12:35 | 1046 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
36 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | 1:12:54 | 1041 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
37 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | 1:12:98 | 1029 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |
38 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | 1:13:19 | 1024 | CN EPINAL | FRA |
39 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | 1:13:25 | 1022 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA |
40 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | 1:13:49 | 1016 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
41 | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | 1:13:67 | 1011 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
42 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | 1:14:15 | 998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
43 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | 1:14:26 | 995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
44 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | 1:14:42 | 991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
45 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 1:14:46 | 990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
46 | CARRE Sothida | 1999 | 1:14:50 | 989 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
47 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | 1:15:05 | 975 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
48 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 1:15:08 | 974 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
49 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | 1:15:21 | 971 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
50 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | 1:15:40 | 966 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
51 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | 1:15:45 | 964 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
52 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | 1:15:50 | 963 | CN OSTWALD | FRA |
53 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | 1:15:69 | 958 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
54 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | 1:15:95 | 952 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
55 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 1:16:21 | 945 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
56 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | 1:16:29 | 943 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
57 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | 1:16:48 | 938 | SR CERNAY | FRA |
58 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | 1:16:49 | 938 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
59 | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | 1:16:95 | 926 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA |
60 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | 1:18:23 | 894 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
61 | GRANDJEAN Laura | 1999 | 1:19:90 | 853 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA |