1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 1:11:62 1213 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 SOURON Camille 2003 1:13:34 1172 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
3 MALLET Lola 2002 1:14:59 1142 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:15:12 1130 LYON NATATION FRA
5 VOILE Leane 2005 1:16:04 1109 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
6 MAUMY Angele 2007 1:16:17 1106 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 ROBERT Marie 2005 1:16:79 1091 EMS BRON FRA
8 COMBE Julie 2003 1:18:07 1062 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BROC Justine 2001 1:16:20 1105 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:17:27 1080 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 NGUYEN Camille 2006 1:17:83 1068 EMS BRON FRA
4 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 1:18:36 1056 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
5 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 1:18:39 1055 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:19:28 1035 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 COTTE Clara 2005 1:19:59 1028 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 PICON Chloé 2007 1:19:88 1022 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAJDI Sara 2006 1:18:83 1045 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 KROUBO Lili 2006 1:18:88 1044 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 1:19:26 1036 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 1:19:56 1029 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 1:19:96 1020 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
6 TINKER Tess 2008 1:20:04 1018 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 ZANIN Mary 2008 1:20:63 1005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 GODOT Lilie-Jeanne 2008 1:21:24 992 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 1:13:43 1170 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 SOURON Camille 2003 1:14:07 1155 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
3 MALLET Lola 2002 1:14:93 1135 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:14:99 1133 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 ROBERT Marie 2005 1:15:85 1113 EMS BRON FRA
6 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:16:79 1091 LYON NATATION FRA
7 MAUMY Angele 2007 1:17:01 1086 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 VOILE Leane 2005 1:17:03 1086 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
9 COMBE Julie 2003 1:17:86 1067 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:18:25 1058 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 COTTE Clara 2005 1:18:48 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 1:18:61 1050 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
13 BROC Justine 2001 1:18:76 1047 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 1:18:83 1045 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 NGUYEN Camille 2006 1:19:01 1041 EMS BRON FRA
16 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:19:25 1036 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 PICON Chloé 2007 1:19:40 1032 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 1:20:03 1018 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
19 MAJDI Sara 2006 1:20:24 1014 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 KROUBO Lili 2006 1:20:25 1014 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
21 ZANIN Mary 2008 1:20:36 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 1:20:45 1009 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
23 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 1:20:50 1008 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
24 TINKER Tess 2008 1:20:78 1002 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 GODOT Lilie-Jeanne 2008 1:21:10 995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 PEYROL Amandine 2006 1:21:27 991 LYON NATATION FRA
27 LEPRETRE Charlène 2008 1:21:37 989 AS LA TESTE FRA
28 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:21:49 986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
29 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 1:21:61 984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
30 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:22:01 975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:22:11 973 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
32 FIEDLER Mathilde 2004 1:22:25 970 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
33 GEISEL Louise 2007 1:22:34 968 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 1:22:45 966 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
35 JANIN Juliette 2000 1:22:47 965 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 MEYER Salomé 2006 1:23:07 952 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 FORAY Manon 2003 1:23:87 935 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
38 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 1:23:92 934 EMS BRON FRA
39 QUAQUIN Ambre 2006 1:24:39 924 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
40 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:24:55 921 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
41 BURNET Romane 2008 1:24:61 920 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 1:24:72 917 EMS BRON FRA
43 LEPINE Lucie 2005 1:25:70 897 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
44 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:25:71 897 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
45 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:25:85 894 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
46 TARDY-CHOLTON Jade 2008 1:26:68 876 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
47 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 1:27:50 860 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 DEMNARD Elya 2007 1:27:78 854 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 1:28:24 845 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
50 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 1:29:64 817 LYON NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS