1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELER Lucien 2006 0:31:49 1068 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 CADET Noa 2007 0:32:12 1035 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
3 BROS Nathan 2007 0:32:48 1017 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 LEFEVRE Tim 2006 0:32:56 1013 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
5 SEVIN Ewan 2007 0:32:74 1004 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 GARDIN Lucas 2006 0:32:96 993 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 FOLTRAN Lorenzo 2006 0:33:14 984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
8 REGNIER Yanis 2007 0:33:63 960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:29:15 1191 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:29:72 1161 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:30:04 1143 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:30:40 1124 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 GRUART Leo 2002 0:30:50 1119 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 GIGANTE Tim 2007 0:30:61 1113 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:31:04 1091 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 0:31:25 1080 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 0:31:13 1086 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 0:31:14 1086 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:31:20 1083 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 0:31:54 1065 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 VISSAC Alexis 2005 0:31:56 1064 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 MICHEL Raphael 2006 0:31:85 1049 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 0:31:86 1049 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
8 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 0:32:05 1039 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SEVE Nael 2004 0:31:70 1057 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 0:32:39 1022 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 PATARD Théo 2004 0:32:43 1020 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:32:82 1000 EMS BRON FRA
5 GILLET Dorian 2005 0:33:49 967 MACON NATATION FRA
6 DEMOND Evan 2005 0:33:79 953 SN OYONNAX FRA
7 COUBLE Enoha 2005 0:33:88 948 EMS BRON FRA
8 COUTANT Luka 2004 0:33:93 946 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:29:45 1175 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:29:96 1148 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:29:98 1147 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GIGANTE Tim 2007 0:30:21 1134 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
5 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:30:49 1120 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:30:67 1110 LYON NATATION FRA
7 GRUART Leo 2002 0:30:83 1102 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:31:00 1093 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 0:31:05 1090 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 0:31:25 1080 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 MICHEL Raphael 2006 0:31:33 1076 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
12 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 0:31:36 1074 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 0:31:43 1071 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
14 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 0:31:43 1071 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:31:48 1068 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 0:31:58 1063 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 VISSAC Alexis 2005 0:31:70 1057 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 SEVE Nael 2004 0:31:88 1048 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
19 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 0:31:89 1047 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
20 MAROT Judicaël 2002 0:31:95 1044 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
21 DELER Lucien 2006 0:31:95 1044 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
22 PEVET Thomas 2004 0:32:02 1040 SN OYONNAX FRA
23 BROS Nathan 2007 0:32:21 1031 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
24 SEVIN Ewan 2007 0:32:45 1019 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
25 FOLTRAN Lorenzo 2006 0:32:49 1017 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
26 BRANDON Philippe 2003 0:32:49 1017 EMS BRON FRA
27 SEYMOUR Felix 2005 0:32:49 1017 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
28 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:32:54 1014 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 GARDIN Lucas 2006 0:32:54 1014 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 LEFEVRE Tim 2006 0:32:57 1013 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
31 LETERME Jérémy 2003 0:32:60 1011 EMS BRON FRA
32 REGNIER Yanis 2007 0:32:70 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
33 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:32:72 1005 LYON NATATION FRA
34 PATARD Théo 2004 0:32:75 1004 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
35 CADET Noa 2007 0:32:76 1003 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
36 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:32:76 1003 EMS BRON FRA
37 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 0:32:97 993 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 BRULE Tristan 2007 0:32:98 992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
39 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 0:33:43 970 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
40 DEMOND Evan 2005 0:33:62 961 SN OYONNAX FRA
41 ROUX Mattéo 2003 0:33:68 958 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
42 GILLET Dorian 2005 0:33:68 958 MACON NATATION FRA
43 VERDEL William 1999 0:33:92 946 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
44 SAUGUES Mathéo 2006 0:33:97 944 SN OYONNAX FRA
45 COUBLE Enoha 2005 0:33:99 943 EMS BRON FRA
46 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:34:04 940 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
47 UGOLINI Julien 2007 0:34:10 938 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
48 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 0:34:23 931 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
49 WERNER Eliot 2007 0:34:33 927 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 COUTANT Luka 2004 0:34:43 922 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 HILTBRAND Léo 2007 0:34:44 921 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
52 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 0:35:22 884 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
53 FOGNINI Thomas 2007 0:35:22 884 SN OYONNAX FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS