1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:56:58 1231 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 FERRON Berangere 2002 0:58:73 1153 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 0:59:11 1140 EMS BRON FRA
4 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 0:59:33 1132 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 KIRPITCHNIKOVA Anastassia 2000 0:59:67 1120 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 BESSARD Maeline 2008 1:00:21 1102 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:00:36 1097 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 DIAZ Lea 2003 1:01:65 1053 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 1:00:58 1089 EMS BRON FRA
2 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 1:00:70 1085 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
3 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 1:00:76 1083 LYON NATATION FRA
4 MOREIRA Manon 2006 1:00:96 1076 EMS BRON FRA
5 ALZAIX Lilou 2007 1:01:00 1075 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 1:01:34 1063 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:02:26 1032 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 COTTE Clara 2005 1:02:59 1021 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 1:01:70 1051 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 NEMETH Laura-Blanka 2007 1:01:72 1050 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 1:02:10 1037 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 DEMET Julia 2006 1:02:11 1037 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 BOUCEIRO Félicia 2007 1:02:27 1032 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 1:02:55 1022 LYON NATATION FRA
7 RABIA Aya-Maria 2006 1:03:19 1001 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 1:03:48 992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:58:07 1177 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 FERRON Berangere 2002 0:58:65 1156 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 KIRPITCHNIKOVA Anastassia 2000 0:59:51 1126 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 0:59:53 1125 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 0:59:76 1117 EMS BRON FRA
6 BESSARD Maeline 2008 1:00:11 1105 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 DIAZ Lea 2003 1:00:11 1105 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:00:62 1088 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 MOREIRA Manon 2006 1:01:12 1071 EMS BRON FRA
10 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 1:01:23 1067 LYON NATATION FRA
11 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 1:01:50 1058 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
12 ALZAIX Lilou 2007 1:01:54 1056 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 1:01:62 1054 EMS BRON FRA
14 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 1:01:81 1047 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 COTTE Clara 2005 1:01:82 1047 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:01:98 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 NEMETH Laura-Blanka 2007 1:02:02 1040 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
18 PAILLARD Alice 2002 1:02:25 1032 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 1:02:49 1024 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
20 DEMET Julia 2006 1:02:54 1023 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
21 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 1:02:58 1021 SN OYONNAX FRA
22 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 1:02:87 1012 LYON NATATION FRA
23 BOUCEIRO Félicia 2007 1:02:87 1012 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 RABIA Aya-Maria 2006 1:03:07 1005 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
25 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 1:03:11 1004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
26 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:03:18 1001 LYON NATATION FRA
27 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:03:54 990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 DAOUST Lena 2008 1:03:64 986 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
29 DUPUIS Lison 2005 1:03:73 983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 1:03:87 979 EMS BRON FRA
31 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:03:92 977 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
32 FORAY Manon 2003 1:04:01 974 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 MAUMY Angele 2007 1:04:05 973 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
34 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 1:04:14 970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 1:04:20 968 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 1:04:26 966 EMS BRON FRA
37 VERDIER Anouk 2002 1:04:38 962 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
38 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 1:04:38 962 EMS BRON FRA
39 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 1:04:61 955 LYON NATATION FRA
40 CASSAR Manoli 2008 1:04:68 953 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 1:04:72 951 EMS BRON FRA
42 PAGANELLI Lou 2008 1:04:74 951 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:04:79 949 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
44 PALLEZ Romane 2007 1:04:80 949 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 FIORASO Alicia 2006 1:04:82 948 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
46 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 1:04:83 948 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
47 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 1:04:91 945 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 1:04:93 945 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
49 WITSCH Shauna 2005 1:04:98 943 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
50 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:05:09 940 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
51 PEYROL Amandine 2006 1:05:16 937 LYON NATATION FRA
52 CADIC Ana 2005 1:05:58 924 LYON NATATION FRA
53 FUSAT Lylou 2006 1:05:93 913 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
54 LEMOINE Margot 2008 1:06:01 910 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
55 FAURE Camille 2004 1:06:08 908 EMS BRON FRA
56 POPESCU Mara-Maria 2008 1:06:22 904 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
57 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:06:27 902 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
58 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 1:06:29 902 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
59 PALLIN Alice 2007 1:06:45 897 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
60 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 1:06:51 895 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
61 CORNEC Lila 2007 1:06:64 891 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 STUDER Héloïse 2007 1:06:74 888 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
63 REVELUT Justine 2006 1:06:77 887 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
64 DREVET Coline 2006 1:07:01 879 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
65 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 1:07:23 872 EMS BRON FRA
66 DIEVAL LEROY Océane 2007 1:07:54 863 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
67 RIFFARD Angie 2006 1:07:59 861 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
68 POUILLART Laurine 2006 1:07:76 856 EMS BRON FRA
69 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 1:07:99 849 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
70 MENARD Camille 2008 1:07:99 849 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
71 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:11:62 743 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS