1er Open des Gones

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:05:61 1177 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 MORMINA Angelo 2004 2:08:46 1135 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:08:50 1134 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:08:77 1130 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:12:76 1073 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:12:84 1072 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 2:13:07 1068 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 CASSAR Youlen 2006 2:15:53 1034 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 2:15:14 1039 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 THEVENET Lucas 2006 2:17:54 1006 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 REGNIER Yanis 2007 2:18:69 990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 RESSE Noah 2004 2:19:86 974 LYON NATATION FRA
5 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:20:49 966 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 2:20:94 960 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 2:22:64 937 LYON NATATION FRA
8 DREVETON Mathis 2006 2:23:38 927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:28:80 857 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 2:31:92 818 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 SIMONNEAU Celestin 2005 2:32:98 805 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:09:11 1125 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 MORMINA Angelo 2004 2:09:75 1116 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:10:97 1098 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:11:88 1085 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:13:91 1057 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 2:15:01 1041 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 CASSAR Youlen 2006 2:16:08 1026 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:16:48 1021 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 2:17:64 1005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 REGNIER Yanis 2007 2:18:27 996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 THEVENET Lucas 2006 2:18:29 996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 2:20:16 970 LYON NATATION FRA
13 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 2:21:14 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:22:06 945 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 DREVETON Mathis 2006 2:25:14 904 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
16 RESSE Noah 2004 2:25:23 903 LYON NATATION FRA
17 SATRE Eliott 2001 2:29:89 844 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:30:48 836 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 2:33:20 802 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
20 SIMONNEAU Celestin 2005 2:33:43 800 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
21 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 2:39:16 731 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS