Classements du club

200 Dos Dames

Page 7 sur 8. Résultat 301 sur 350 (total 376)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 ERAKI Kenzi 11/04/2015 2014-2015 25m 3:13:59 572
2 ABELA Cassandre 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 3:09:57 571
3 FRENAY Louise 14/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 3:13:76 571
4 VALLA Cleonice 09/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 3:13:94 569
5 GIRMA Salome 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 3:10:24 564
6 PENOT Louise 09/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 3:14:62 562
7 LE COR Sterenn 05/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 3:15:31 555
8 LE COR Sterenn 05/03/2011 2010-2011 25m 3:15:48 554
9 BIGLARZADEH Monika 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 3:11:67 550
10 GAUTHIEROT Camille 17/05/2015 2014-2015 50m 3:15:92 549
11 BAUGE Anais 08/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 3:15:98 549
12 PAUL Ombeline 30/04/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:12:08 547
13 VILAIN Laurence 28/08/2004 2003-2004 50m 2:55:03 542
14 BIGLARZADEH Monika 26/05/2018 2017-2018 25m 3:12:89 539
15 REY-CHABBERT Faustine 09/04/2016 2015-2016 25m 3:17:04 538
16 SHOUSHTARI Medea 17/12/2005 2005-2006 25m 3:17:15 537
17 LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia 05/03/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:13:18 536
18 DASSOT Liza 13/02/2016 2015-2016 25m 3:17:37 535
19 CHEVALLIER Julie 06/12/2003 2003-2004 25m 2:56:34 533
20 LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia 06/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 3:13:59 532
21 CLAUS Alicia 06/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 3:13:69 532
22 SHABAN Sarah 11/04/2015 2014-2015 25m 3:17:99 529
23 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 12/11/2017 2017-2018 25m 3:14:12 528
24 CLAUS Alicia 11/04/2015 2014-2015 25m 3:18:54 524
25 DALEX Josephine 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 3:14:78 521
26 PISLOR Emma 22/10/2017 2017-2018 25m 3:14:94 520
27 REY-CHABBERT Faustine 13/02/2016 2015-2016 25m 3:19:07 519
28 GIRMA Salome 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 3:15:22 517
29 DALEX Josephine 26/05/2018 2017-2018 25m 3:17:12 500
30 ROST Olivia 06/12/2003 2003-2004 25m 3:01:78 498
31 ANCEL Marie 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 3:17:36 498
32 COLLET-BENDA Alexane 26/05/2018 2017-2018 25m 3:17:40 498
33 DALEX Josephine 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 3:17:65 495
34 LEBRET Clara 20/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 3:22:47 487
35 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 17/06/2017 2016-2017 50m 3:18:91 484
36 LE COR Sterenn 05/06/2011 2010-2011 50m 3:22:76 484
37 DUCREUX Marie-Sophie 07/02/2009 2008-2009 25m 3:22:98 482
38 CLOITRE Morgane 05/06/2011 2010-2011 50m 3:23:66 476
39 PAUL Ombeline 05/03/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:20:07 474
40 LE GRAND Maewenn 09/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 3:24:33 470
41 SALA Bruna 06/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 3:21:06 465
42 BAUGE Anais 09/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 3:25:10 463
43 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 30/04/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:23:63 443
44 TERRIER Virginie 06/12/2003 2003-2004 25m 3:11:80 440
45 DIAS Eva 08/04/2018 2017-2018 25m 3:24:97 432
46 CLOITRE Morgane 02/07/2011 2010-2011 50m 3:28:93 429
47 MORETTI Sarah 20/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 3:31:63 406
48 DIAS Eva 22/10/2017 2017-2018 25m 3:28:19 405
49 PENOT Louise 13/02/2016 2015-2016 25m 3:35:08 378
50 DESVOUGES Philomène 05/12/2009 2009-2010 25m 3:39:47 343
Page 7 sur 8. Résultat 301 sur 350 (total 376)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8