Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
200 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Dos Dames
Page
8
sur
11
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
508
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
SUHR Celia
03/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:56:63
702
2
DUPREZ Bénédicte
03/04/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:56:78
1331
3
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia
26/05/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:56:83
700
4
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia
23/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:56:85
700
5
VALIBOUZE Annick
01/07/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:56:94
751
6
GARIN Héloïse
12/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:57:49
693
7
BIGLARZADEH Monika
24/03/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:57:73
690
8
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
04/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:57:96
688
9
VINSON Lara
14/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:58:04
739
10
SUHR Celia
04/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:58:23
685
11
BEDRANI Camélia
16/03/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:58:35
735
12
CATEL Sophie
09/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:58:47
734
13
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
21/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:58:73
0
14
GOBILLARD Alix
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:58:83
679
15
FOURRAGE Marie
05/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:58:87
704
16
DALEX Josephine
15/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:59:15
675
17
PENOT Louise
18/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:59:21
675
18
BEDRANI Camélia
02/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
2:59:27
725
19
CRAVE Olympia
11/04/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:59:29
724
20
DUCREUX Constance
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:59:73
669
21
SCIANDRA Sofia
08/03/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:59:77
669
22
PISLOR Emma
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:59:87
0
23
GOBILLARD Léia
02/02/2020
2019-2020
25m
2:59:95
667
24
DASSOT Mayane
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:00:30
0
25
DUPREZ Bénédicte
01/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
3:00:36
712
26
SHOUSHTARI Medea
16/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
3:00:61
710
27
VALIBOUZE Annick
14/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
3:00:69
1054
28
SHABAN Sarah
09/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:00:70
709
29
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia
17/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
3:00:88
657
30
GOBILLARD Léia
14/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
3:01:00
656
31
LEMAIRE Irina
09/04/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:01:05
705
32
LEUDET Virginie
05/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:01:35
701
33
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia
12/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
3:01:45
651
34
ROST Olivia
06/12/2003
2003-2004
25m
3:01:78
498
35
CLAUDON Aline
06/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
3:02:02
694
36
BEDRANI Camélia
28/06/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:02:15
693
37
AMOYEL Marion
12/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:02:33
691
38
SCHMITZ Céline
24/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:02:58
688
39
SCHMITZ Céline
24/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
3:02:58
688
40
MARTINACHE Théa
11/02/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:02:67
687
41
GALTAT-COUTURIAUX Lise
12/05/2012
2011-2012
50m
3:02:78
731
42
DRAGAN Barbara
03/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
3:02:83
637
43
GARIN Héloïse
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:03:09
635
44
DUPREZ Bénédicte
02/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:03:11
1259
45
LEFEVRE Camille
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:03:15
634
46
ARNAL-BREZUN Julie
04/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:03:19
634
47
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia
26/01/2019
2018-2019
50m
3:03:26
633
48
GAUTHIEROT Camille
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:03:64
676
49
SHOUSHTARI Medea
07/10/2006
2006-2007
25m
3:03:71
676
50
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:03:71
0
Page
8
sur
11
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
508
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11