Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
200 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Dos Dames
Page
3
sur
11
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
508
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
LAGANIER Amandine
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:36:60
932
2
GARIN Héloïse
20/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:36:61
932
3
CATEL Sophie
03/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:36:63
1002
Regional
4
COUPLET Céleste
20/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:36:74
1001
Departemental
5
DUCREUX Constance
02/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:36:78
930
6
LEMAIRE Irina
08/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:36:98
928
7
SERET Caroline
17/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
2:37:20
994
8
CHAPEL Annabelle
17/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:37:24
925
9
LEMAIRE Irina
11/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
2:37:31
924
10
LEMAIRE Irina
02/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:37:31
924
11
CHAPEL Annabelle
19/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
2:37:31
924
12
LEMAIRE Irina
06/05/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:37:43
922
13
CHAPEL Annabelle
18/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:37:47
922
14
COUPLET Céleste
29/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:37:53
990
Interregional
15
GARIN Héloïse
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:37:64
920
16
COUPLET Céleste
08/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:37:66
988
Departemental
17
FOLEY Sarah
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:37:78
987
18
BEN FRIHA Ambre
25/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:37:99
915
19
DERET Louise
18/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:37:99
915
20
CATEL Sophie
03/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:38:05
983
Regional
21
COUPLET Céleste
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:38:09
983
Departemental
22
COUPLET Céleste
11/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:38:09
983
Departemental
23
BEN FRIHA Ambre
17/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:38:14
914
24
DERET Louise
29/01/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:38:31
911
25
FONSÉQUE Eva
08/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:38:49
978
26
BEN FRIHA Ambre
25/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:38:70
907
27
LEMAIRE Irina
23/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:38:72
906
28
DUX Alice
17/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:38:94
972
Departemental 25
29
DUX Alice
12/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:38:97
971
Departemental 25
30
LEMAIRE Irina
10/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
2:39:23
900
31
LEMAIRE Irina
14/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:39:25
900
32
COUPLET Céleste
27/01/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:39:39
966
Interregional
33
BEN FRIHA Ambre
26/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:39:76
894
34
BEN FRIHA Ambre
02/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
2:39:82
893
35
CARKAXHIJA Arba
04/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
2:39:84
893
36
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
2:39:87
893
37
LEMAIRE Irina
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:39:90
892
38
LEMAIRE Irina
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:40:01
891
39
LEMAIRE Irina
14/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:40:17
889
40
REY-CHABBERT Faustine
11/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:40:28
888
41
BARATGIN Laure
10/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
2:40:30
954
42
BEN FRIHA Ambre
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:40:35
887
43
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
11/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
2:40:41
886
44
LEMAIRE Irina
06/05/2018
2017-2018
50m
2:40:64
883
45
COUPLET Céleste
27/01/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:40:69
949
Interregional
46
PRADES Eléanore
24/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:40:78
948
47
LEMAIRE Irina
08/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:40:79
881
48
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
14/06/2019
2018-2019
25m
2:40:82
881
49
DASSOT Liza
25/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:40:91
880
50
LEMAIRE Irina
25/05/2019
2018-2019
50m
2:40:93
880
Page
3
sur
11
. Résultat
101
sur
150
(total
508
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9