Classements du club

200 Dos Dames

Page 4 sur 8. Résultat 151 sur 200 (total 376)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 RAVEL Charlotte 11/04/2015 2014-2015 25m 2:49:96 833
2 BEN FRIHA Ambre 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:45:35 828
3 DUX Alice 28/03/2009 2008-2009 50m 2:50:39 828 Departemental 50
4 VALIBOUZE Annick 16/12/2006 2006-2007 25m 2:50:41 828
5 ZERROUK Eva 22/10/2017 2017-2018 25m 2:45:37 827
6 SHOUSHTARI Medea 06/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 2:50:58 826 Departemental 50
7 LEMAIRE Irina 26/01/2019 2018-2019 50m 2:45:68 824
8 DUX Alice 07/10/2006 2006-2007 25m 2:50:72 824
9 FONSÉQUE Eva 06/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 2:45:86 822
10 MARBOUTIN Clémentine 18/05/2014 2013-2014 25m 2:50:94 822
11 DUX Alice 30/06/2007 2006-2007 50m 2:51:13 819
12 REY-CHABBERT Faustine 11/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:46:19 818
13 DUPREZ Bénédicte 17/02/2008 2007-2008 25m 2:51:50 815
14 DUCREUX Constance 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:46:81 811
15 PISLOR Emma 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:46:84 811
16 PRADES Eléanore 02/07/2017 2016-2017 50m 2:46:85 810
17 PISLOR Emma 17/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:46:92 810
18 CATEL Sophie 05/12/2009 2009-2010 25m 2:51:88 810
19 DASSOT Liza 27/01/2018 2017-2018 50m 2:46:96 809
20 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 22/12/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:47:09 808
21 DUPREZ Bénédicte 05/04/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:52:21 806
22 LEMAIRE Irina 05/03/2017 2016-2017 25m 2:47:36 805
23 FOURRAGE Marie 10/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:49:71 805
24 DUCREUX Eugenie 19/10/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:52:30 805
25 SHOUSHTARI Medea 07/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:52:40 804
26 DUX Alice 24/06/2006 2005-2006 50m 2:52:64 801
27 ZERROUK Eva 16/10/2016 2016-2017 25m 2:52:73 800
28 DASSOT Liza 05/03/2017 2016-2017 25m 2:47:87 799
29 LEMAIRE Irina 02/03/2018 2017-2018 50m 2:48:32 794
30 VINSON Lara 13/03/2011 2010-2011 50m 2:53:40 792
31 PISLOR Emma 02/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:48:56 791
32 LINDER Astrid 02/02/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:48:64 790
33 SHOUSHTARI Medea 25/01/2009 2008-2009 50m 2:53:63 790
34 ZERROUK Eva 07/05/2017 2016-2017 50m 2:48:96 786
35 RAVEL Charlotte 17/05/2015 2014-2015 50m 2:54:00 785
36 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 24/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:49:22 783
37 DUPREZ Bénédicte 17/12/2005 2005-2006 25m 2:54:20 783
38 DUBOIS Céline 07/10/2006 2006-2007 25m 2:54:23 783
39 VALIBOUZE Annick 13/07/2009 2008-2009 50m 2:54:34 781
40 DUPREZ Bénédicte 01/02/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:54:39 781
41 PISLOR Emma 11/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:49:98 775
42 DUPREZ Bénédicte 26/02/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:54:99 774
43 BEDRANI Camélia 23/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:55:02 773
44 BEDRANI Camélia 23/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:55:02 773
45 COTE Elena 21/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 2:50:28 772
46 LE GALL Sandrine 21/05/2011 2010-2011 50m 3:10:50 771
47 WERNER Mila 13/02/2016 2015-2016 25m 2:55:29 770
48 BEDRANI Camélia 07/12/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:55:49 768
49 REY-CHABBERT Faustine 06/05/2018 2017-2018 50m 2:50:87 765
50 BEDRANI Camélia 10/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:55:86 764
Page 4 sur 8. Résultat 151 sur 200 (total 376)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8