Meeting Open de Printemps
Compétition Départementale
MANOSQUE
Du Dimanche 07 Mai 2023 au Lundi 08 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | 0:26:19 | 1022 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | FACHE Clément | 2006 | 0:26:64 | 993 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
5 | SIROT Louis | 2007 | 0:26:68 | 990 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 0:29:94 | 789 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | FUSZ Thyfain | 2009 | 0:30:61 | 750 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
3 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:31:23 | 715 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
4 | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | 0:31:92 | 678 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
5 | DOMENY-FICI Valentin | 2010 | 0:33:05 | 618 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | 0:28:09 | 900 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 0:28:17 | 895 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLAND Julien | 2005 | 0:28:58 | 870 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:28:68 | 864 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | AVILA TOUCHE Caesar | 2007 | 0:29:16 | 835 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | 0:23:94 | 1177 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 0:24:75 | 1120 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | 0:26:50 | 1002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | FACHE Clément | 2006 | 0:26:63 | 993 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
5 | SIROT Louis | 2007 | 0:27:06 | 965 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
6 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 0:27:47 | 939 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
7 | AVILA TOUCHE Caesar | 2007 | 0:27:89 | 913 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | 0:28:00 | 906 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
9 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:28:16 | 896 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
10 | ROLLAND Julien | 2005 | 0:28:65 | 866 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
11 | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | 0:28:93 | 849 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
12 | PEBRE GARCIN Andres | 2008 | 0:29:75 | 800 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
13 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 0:30:16 | 776 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
14 | FUSZ Thyfain | 2009 | 0:30:34 | 766 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARDI Charles | 2008 | 0:30:58 | 752 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
16 | RIFFARD Hugo | 2007 | 0:31:41 | 705 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:31:46 | 703 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
18 | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | 0:31:69 | 690 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
19 | SOTO Miguel | 2007 | 0:31:73 | 688 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
20 | DOMENY-FICI Valentin | 2010 | 0:32:06 | 670 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
21 | GALLIER Sacha | 2009 | 0:32:38 | 653 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
22 | ROMANE Lucas | 2009 | 0:33:17 | 612 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
23 | PLUVINAGE Clément | 2010 | 0:35:98 | 476 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
24 | MUNERATTO Gaëtan | 2010 | 0:36:93 | 434 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |