Compétition d'Ouverture
Compétition Départementale
BRIANCON (FRA)
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 0:30:07 | 894 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | SIROT Louis | 2007 | 0:30:50 | 869 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
3 | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | 0:31:70 | 800 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
4 | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | 0:31:72 | 799 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
5 | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | 0:34:74 | 638 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DOMENY-FICI Valentin | 2010 | 0:36:89 | 534 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | PLUVINAGE Clément | 2010 | 0:47:86 | 149 | CN GAP | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 0:28:87 | 967 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | ONDE Louis | 2006 | 0:30:34 | 878 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:30:41 | 874 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | 0:32:50 | 755 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:34:35 | 658 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
6 | FUSZ Thyfain | 2009 | 0:34:81 | 634 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
7 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 0:38:12 | 479 | CN GAP | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 0:28:96 | 961 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 0:29:48 | 930 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | ONDE Louis | 2006 | 0:30:84 | 849 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:31:25 | 825 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | 0:34:00 | 676 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
6 | FUSZ Thyfain | 2009 | 0:34:06 | 673 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:34:83 | 633 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
8 | DOMENY-FICI Valentin | 2010 | 0:37:93 | 488 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 0:28:69 | 978 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
2 | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | 0:28:93 | 963 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | ONDE Clément | 2008 | 0:30:21 | 886 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | SIROT Louis | 2007 | 0:30:32 | 879 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
5 | ONDE Louis | 2006 | 0:30:65 | 860 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
6 | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | 0:30:97 | 841 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
7 | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | 0:31:00 | 840 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | 0:31:22 | 827 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
9 | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | 0:33:09 | 724 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
10 | FUSZ Thyfain | 2009 | 0:33:79 | 687 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | ||
11 | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | 0:34:39 | 656 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
12 | RIFFARD Hugo | 2007 | 0:34:61 | 644 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
13 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:35:26 | 612 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
14 | DOMENY-FICI Valentin | 2010 | 0:36:87 | 535 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
15 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 0:37:12 | 524 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
16 | SOTO Miguel | 2007 | 0:38:54 | 461 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
17 | ZAROU Fayçal | 2008 | 0:41:94 | 327 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
18 | PLUVINAGE Clément | 2010 | 0:46:51 | 184 | CN GAP | FRA |