Championnats Régionaux de Printemps Qualificatifs Open
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:25:48 | 1270 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 0:26:88 | 1166 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | 0:26:95 | 1161 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | 0:27:21 | 1143 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | 0:27:38 | 1131 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | 0:27:61 | 1114 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | 0:27:87 | 1096 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
8 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | 0:27:92 | 1093 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POU Lisa | 1999 | 0:28:14 | 1077 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 0:28:27 | 1068 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | 0:28:42 | 1058 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | 0:28:49 | 1053 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 0:28:76 | 1035 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
6 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | 0:28:85 | 1029 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | 0:28:96 | 1021 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHETOUANE Elia | 2005 | 0:28:72 | 1037 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HENNEQUEZ Océane | 2004 | 0:28:78 | 1033 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
3 | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | 0:29:04 | 1016 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
4 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | 0:29:22 | 1004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
6 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | 0:29:45 | 988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 0:29:58 | 980 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | 0:30:10 | 946 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:25:95 | 1234 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | 0:26:85 | 1169 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | 0:26:94 | 1162 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | 0:27:53 | 1120 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | 0:27:58 | 1116 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | 0:27:66 | 1111 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | 0:27:84 | 1098 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | 0:28:00 | 1087 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
9 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | 0:28:05 | 1084 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | 0:28:14 | 1077 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
11 | POU Lisa | 1999 | 0:28:27 | 1068 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 0:28:31 | 1065 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | 0:28:31 | 1065 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | 0:28:38 | 1061 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
15 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 0:28:46 | 1055 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | 0:28:56 | 1048 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | 0:28:56 | 1048 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | 0:28:57 | 1048 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
19 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | 0:28:79 | 1033 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HENNEQUEZ Océane | 2004 | 0:28:81 | 1031 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
21 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | 0:28:87 | 1027 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHETOUANE Elia | 2005 | 0:28:95 | 1022 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | 0:29:00 | 1018 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TORCIA Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
26 | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | 0:29:05 | 1015 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
27 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | 0:29:10 | 1012 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
28 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | 0:29:16 | 1008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
29 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | 0:29:23 | 1003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
30 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | 0:29:24 | 1002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
31 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
32 | BOBERIETHER Louise | 2002 | 0:29:36 | 994 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
33 | CUBA Juliette | 2003 | 0:29:37 | 994 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
34 | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | 0:29:45 | 988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
35 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | 0:29:48 | 986 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
36 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 0:29:53 | 983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | 0:29:59 | 979 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | 0:29:61 | 978 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | 0:29:72 | 970 | APT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FRASSATI Céline | 2002 | 0:29:72 | 970 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
41 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | 0:29:78 | 967 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | 0:29:83 | 963 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | ||
43 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 0:29:92 | 957 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | 0:29:94 | 956 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ARLOTTI Valéria | 2004 | 0:30:02 | 951 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | 0:30:07 | 948 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | 0:30:07 | 948 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | 0:30:10 | 946 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
49 | AUSSOUR Manon | 2005 | 0:30:11 | 945 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
50 | GENIN Carla | 2005 | 0:30:15 | 942 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
51 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | 0:30:17 | 941 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | ||
52 | FORTE Ema | 2002 | 0:30:30 | 933 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | 0:30:30 | 933 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 0:30:38 | 928 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
55 | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | 0:30:41 | 926 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GUISSANI ATTANASIO Paloma | 2005 | 0:30:44 | 924 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
57 | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | 0:30:48 | 921 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | 0:30:50 | 920 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
59 | SAINTON Lee | 2006 | 0:30:54 | 917 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | MAES Eva | 2005 | 0:30:56 | 916 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | VILLA Lelia | 2004 | 0:30:70 | 907 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
62 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | 0:30:70 | 907 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | JAUBERT Charlotte | 2004 | 0:30:72 | 906 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
64 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 906 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
65 | SAUZEDDE Lucie | 2005 | 0:30:76 | 903 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
66 | HENRIET Ange-Line | 2005 | 0:31:03 | 886 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
67 | VASQUEZ Margot | 2007 | 0:31:10 | 882 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
68 | HAZARD Clemence | 2003 | 0:31:14 | 879 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MIZZI-VIRANOVSKAYA Océane | 2005 | 0:31:26 | 872 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
70 | BAUDU-LAFFET Juliette | 2005 | 0:31:44 | 861 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
71 | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | 0:31:53 | 855 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | CLEMENT Juliette | 2005 | 0:31:55 | 854 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | MATHIS Lune | 2005 | 0:31:57 | 853 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 0:31:62 | 849 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
75 | DOCHE Clara | 2002 | 0:31:74 | 842 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
76 | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | 0:31:76 | 841 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | PICHON Romane | 2005 | 0:31:90 | 832 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | CORREIA Anna | 2005 | 0:32:04 | 824 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | WEBER-AMOUREUX Jade | 2005 | 0:32:09 | 821 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
80 | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | 0:32:19 | 815 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
81 | DEMARETZ Clémence | 2006 | 0:32:31 | 807 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | MAFFET Magda | 2004 | 0:33:10 | 761 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
83 | CHEREDNYCHENKO Alina | 2005 | 0:33:27 | 751 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | ||
84 | TARIN Oceane | 2003 | 0:33:34 | 747 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | CHTOUNDER Clara | 2005 | 0:33:49 | 738 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |