Meeting Régional - Provence (1)
Compétition Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | 1:09:34 | 777 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GRONICK Gaëlle | 1987 | 1:10:98 | 741 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | 1:11:89 | 722 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:11:91 | 722 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
5 | PACHY Sarha | 1988 | 1:12:51 | 710 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BENOIST BLONDEL Charlotte | 1987 | 1:14:05 | 680 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | 1:14:60 | 670 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
8 | KNIPPING Marielle | 1987 | 1:15:76 | 650 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | 1:16:11 | 644 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOYER Camille | 1988 | 1:17:97 | 613 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
3 | HAMEL Tiphaine | 1990 | 1:18:00 | 612 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
4 | ALEXANDRE Sarah | 1988 | 1:18:51 | 604 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KERAUDREN Manon | 1988 | 1:18:80 | 600 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOULINAS Orlene | 1989 | 1:21:92 | 553 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
7 | SESTIER Virginie | 1990 | 1:22:16 | 550 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
8 | KOEUNE Marie-Soline | 1988 | 1:22:76 | 541 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Esther | 1987 | 1:07:41 | 822 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
2 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | 1:10:38 | 754 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GRONICK Gaëlle | 1987 | 1:11:47 | 731 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:11:71 | 726 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
5 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | 1:12:51 | 710 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BENOIST BLONDEL Charlotte | 1987 | 1:13:03 | 700 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | 1:13:59 | 689 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
8 | PACHY Sarha | 1988 | 1:13:68 | 687 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | KNIPPING Marielle | 1987 | 1:15:84 | 648 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | 1:17:66 | 618 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOYER Camille | 1988 | 1:18:37 | 607 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
12 | ALEXANDRE Sarah | 1988 | 1:18:88 | 598 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KERAUDREN Manon | 1988 | 1:19:02 | 596 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HAMEL Tiphaine | 1990 | 1:19:67 | 586 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
15 | LELEUX Mélanie | 1985 | 1:20:24 | 578 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
16 | KOEUNE Marie-Soline | 1988 | 1:20:43 | 575 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
17 | MOULINAS Orlene | 1989 | 1:20:54 | 573 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
18 | SESTIER Virginie | 1990 | 1:20:97 | 567 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
19 | ROMERO Flore | 1988 | 1:21:28 | 562 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PASCAL Sandra | 1983 | 1:21:70 | 556 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | NICOLAS Marie-Neige | 1987 | 1:22:19 | 549 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | ANDRIEU Sophie | 1989 | 1:22:29 | 548 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
23 | HERTGEN Anne-Sophie | 1987 | 1:22:32 | 548 | USN VEDENE | FRA | ||
24 | CHANTELAT Gwendoline | 1987 | 1:22:89 | 540 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
25 | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | 1:22:94 | 539 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
26 | BIONDI Stéphanie | 1987 | 1:23:06 | 537 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MOREAU Marion | 1989 | 1:23:17 | 536 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | HALTZ Morgan | 1988 | 1:23:40 | 533 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PASCAL Lisa | 1987 | 1:23:77 | 528 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOUSSIER Pauline | 1988 | 1:23:82 | 527 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Magali | 1984 | 1:23:82 | 527 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BRZOSTEK Manon | 1988 | 1:24:06 | 524 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | ||
33 | THIEBAUD Alexandra | 1989 | 1:24:07 | 524 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
34 | LESSEAU Céline | 1990 | 1:24:21 | 522 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
35 | BORG Jennifer | 1984 | 1:24:31 | 520 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DA FONSECA Lise | 1990 | 1:24:37 | 520 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
37 | MILLEREUX Amandine | 1986 | 1:25:23 | 508 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FOURNIER Laura | 1986 | 1:25:69 | 502 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
39 | LAGLBAUER Elsa | 1990 | 1:25:75 | 502 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
40 | PERUCCA Gaëlle | 1987 | 1:25:79 | 501 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DUGOUCHET Gladys | 1987 | 1:25:90 | 500 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
42 | GIRARDIN Amandine | 1989 | 1:25:92 | 500 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
43 | LEGGERI Chloe | 1987 | 1:26:25 | 495 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
44 | CIORDIA Emilie | 1990 | 1:26:34 | 494 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
45 | ORSONI Julie | 1990 | 1:28:31 | 470 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
46 | PARA Candice | 1990 | 1:28:89 | 463 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
47 | BONNEFOY Coline | 1989 | 1:30:49 | 445 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA |