1er Meeting Départemental - CHARENTE
Compétition Départementale
COGNAC
Le Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | 4:45:26 | 876 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
2 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | 4:51:91 | 827 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
3 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | 5:01:54 | 759 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
4 | CURE Quentin | 1993 | 5:17:95 | 649 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |
5 | LE BIVIC Jean | 1994 | 5:24:01 | 611 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
6 | HACQUARD François | 1984 | 5:25:24 | 603 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
7 | DUMAS Florent | 1992 | 5:30:70 | 570 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |
8 | ROBERT Jérémy | 1993 | 5:38:75 | 522 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
9 | GORICHON Julien | 1989 | 5:49:43 | 463 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
10 | GIROU Mathieu | 1996 | 5:51:31 | 453 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
11 | MERAL Sydney | 1992 | 5:59:93 | 407 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
12 | CLAY Antoine | 1993 | 6:00:83 | 403 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
13 | MESNARD Hugo | 1997 | 6:02:21 | 396 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
14 | LELONG Thomas | 1996 | 6:22:95 | 299 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
15 | CHASSERIAUX Fabien | 1984 | 6:26:22 | 285 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
16 | CALLAN Matthew | 1991 | 6:26:51 | 283 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
17 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | 6:29:85 | 269 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
18 | METTENDORF Loïc | 1996 | 6:43:20 | 217 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
19 | MAHE DE BOISLANDELLE Aurélien | 1992 | 6:45:89 | 207 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
20 | BONNAUD Joffrey | 1996 | 6:46:50 | 205 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |
21 | BOILARD Erwan | 1995 | 6:57:87 | 166 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
22 | PRADEAU Antoine | 1996 | 7:01:93 | 153 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |
23 | PONSOT KOMAN Jean-caude | 1995 | 7:10:58 | 127 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
24 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | 7:11:80 | 124 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
25 | ZEHNACKER Nicolas | 1997 | 7:12:13 | 123 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
26 | BRETAGNE Thomas | 1997 | 7:22:46 | 96 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
27 | LABLANCHE Victor | 1997 | 7:24:14 | 92 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
28 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik | 1996 | 7:28:13 | 82 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
29 | RESTOUX Benjamin | 1996 | 7:29:24 | 80 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |
30 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | 7:43:10 | 51 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
31 | PERRY Baptiste | 1998 | 7:45:07 | 48 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
32 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | 7:48:71 | 42 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
33 | GERVAIS Kilian | 1996 | 7:57:58 | 29 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
34 | KERVELLEC Loic | 1997 | 8:07:51 | 17 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
35 | ALLAFORT Lucas | 1999 | 8:22:29 | 5 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
36 | DELAGE Théo | 1995 | 8:44:63 | 1 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |
37 | JUDDE DE LA RIVIERE Quentin | 1996 | 10:07:96 | 1 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |