Championnat Régional Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | 0:30:81 | 1033 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
2 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | 0:31:06 | 1018 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
3 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 1016 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
4 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 0:31:40 | 998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
5 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | 0:33:09 | 899 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
6 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | 0:33:44 | 879 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
7 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | 0:34:03 | 847 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |
8 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | 0:34:07 | 844 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
9 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | 0:34:27 | 833 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
10 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 0:34:40 | 826 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA |
11 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 0:34:43 | 825 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
12 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 823 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
13 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | 0:34:91 | 799 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
14 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | 0:35:09 | 789 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
15 | HUELLOU Diane | 2004 | 0:35:19 | 784 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
16 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | 0:35:31 | 778 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
17 | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | 0:35:95 | 744 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |
18 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | 0:36:07 | 738 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
19 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | 0:36:30 | 726 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
20 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | 0:36:37 | 723 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
21 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | 0:36:38 | 722 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
22 | CANO Candice | 2005 | 0:36:38 | 722 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
23 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:36:45 | 718 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
24 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | 0:36:60 | 711 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
25 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 0:36:67 | 707 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
26 | BOURRICAUD Elea | 2004 | 0:36:74 | 704 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
27 | DROPSY Natasha | 2005 | 0:37:18 | 682 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
28 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 0:37:94 | 645 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
29 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 0:38:30 | 628 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
30 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | 0:38:42 | 622 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
31 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 0:38:50 | 618 | CS MELLE | FRA |
32 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | 0:38:56 | 615 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
33 | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | 0:39:02 | 594 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
34 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | 0:39:03 | 593 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
35 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | 0:39:16 | 587 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA |
36 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | 0:39:31 | 581 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
37 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | 0:39:50 | 572 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
38 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | 0:39:71 | 563 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
39 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | 0:39:89 | 554 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
40 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | 0:40:75 | 517 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
41 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | 0:40:91 | 510 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
42 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 0:41:32 | 493 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
43 | SAVIO Livia | 2006 | 0:42:05 | 462 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
44 | LESCURE Zoe | 2006 | 0:43:22 | 416 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
45 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | 0:44:02 | 386 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
46 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | 0:44:51 | 368 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
47 | BONNAUD Romane | 2006 | 0:44:58 | 365 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
48 | BERNARD Lou | 2006 | 0:44:94 | 352 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
49 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | 0:45:42 | 335 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
50 | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | 0:46:06 | 313 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA |
51 | SUSSET Maïdi | 2006 | 0:47:02 | 282 | CS MELLE | FRA |
52 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | 0:48:56 | 235 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
53 | HUGUET Alice | 2006 | 0:48:96 | 224 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |