1er Meeting Masters Henri Théolat
Compétition Départementale
POITIERS
Le Samedi 15 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | 0:32:17 | 680 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POLLET Flavien | 1984 | 0:32:83 | 644 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GUYON Jérôme | 1978 | 0:27:86 | 946 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | MARIGNIER Julien | 1978 | 0:27:94 | 940 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
3 | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | 0:29:07 | 870 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | BONARDI Vincent | 1981 | 0:29:32 | 854 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | JORDAN Stephen | 1982 | 0:30:16 | 804 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LETEURE Frédéric | 1976 | 0:26:82 | 1028 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 0:27:40 | 990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BASBAYON Stéphane | 1976 | 0:28:68 | 908 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHAIS Morgan | 1975 | 0:29:60 | 851 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MORISSET Arnaud | 1975 | 0:30:45 | 801 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
6 | JACOB Grégory | 1977 | 0:37:25 | 452 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | GUILBEAU Anthony | 1973 | 0:51:07 | 48 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BIGNET Grégory | 1969 | 0:28:46 | 945 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
2 | DURIVAULT Gilles | 1968 | 0:31:40 | 769 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | SANGIANI Arnaud | 1971 | 0:37:93 | 443 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | TOURRENNE Olivier | 1970 | 0:44:95 | 192 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | 0:27:52 | 1037 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUYER Richard | 1966 | 0:30:27 | 867 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | PELLISSIER Stephane | 1967 | 0:30:71 | 841 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BADOUR Pierre | 1966 | 0:31:34 | 805 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
5 | VANDROMME Denis | 1966 | 0:32:72 | 728 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
6 | GOREL Eric | 1963 | 0:33:01 | 713 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 0:36:13 | 555 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Alain | 1963 | 0:45:83 | 191 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CAUDELI Antonio | 1962 | 0:31:24 | 853 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
2 | KUMAR Philippe | 1958 | 0:33:11 | 749 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MAYJONADE Philippe | 1956 | 0:35:82 | 662 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BLANCHER Martial | 1943 | 0:36:39 | 782 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |