Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:36:81 | 1100 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:37:12 | 1086 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
3 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:37:39 | 1073 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 0:37:85 | 1051 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 0:38:34 | 1029 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
6 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | 0:38:58 | 1018 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | 0:38:61 | 1016 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | 0:38:72 | 1011 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | 0:37:70 | 1058 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | 0:37:81 | 1053 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
3 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 0:38:87 | 1004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 0:39:02 | 997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:39:19 | 990 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
6 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 0:39:31 | 984 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
7 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:39:45 | 978 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 0:40:69 | 923 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | 0:39:31 | 984 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | 0:39:81 | 962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | 0:40:89 | 914 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
4 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | 0:41:79 | 876 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | 0:42:13 | 861 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 0:43:64 | 799 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
7 | MICAUD Oceane | 2001 | 0:44:40 | 768 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | 0:45:06 | 742 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:36:51 | 1115 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:36:60 | 1110 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | 0:37:37 | 1074 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 0:37:49 | 1068 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:37:50 | 1068 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | 0:37:67 | 1060 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:37:75 | 1056 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
8 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | 0:38:04 | 1042 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 0:38:25 | 1033 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
10 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 0:38:64 | 1015 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
11 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 0:38:76 | 1009 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 0:38:77 | 1009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
13 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:39:24 | 988 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:39:26 | 987 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
15 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | 0:39:42 | 979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
16 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 0:39:46 | 978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
17 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | 0:40:11 | 949 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
18 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | 0:40:20 | 945 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
19 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | 0:40:29 | 941 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
20 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | 0:40:41 | 935 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
21 | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | 0:40:48 | 932 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | 0:40:53 | 930 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
23 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | 0:40:67 | 924 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
24 | PILOT Mélanie | 2000 | 0:40:90 | 914 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | 0:40:94 | 912 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
26 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | 0:41:44 | 891 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
27 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | 0:41:79 | 876 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | AUDINET Rose | 2000 | 0:42:29 | 855 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
29 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | 0:42:56 | 843 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | 0:42:77 | 835 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
31 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | 0:42:81 | 833 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
32 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 0:43:15 | 819 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
33 | MICAUD Oceane | 2001 | 0:43:79 | 793 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | 0:44:47 | 766 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
35 | OLIVA Rafaelle | 2002 | 0:44:97 | 746 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | XERRI Léa | 2001 | 0:45:14 | 739 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
37 | RENAUX Sophie | 1999 | 0:46:17 | 700 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |