Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 0:30:67 | 1269 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | 0:31:24 | 1235 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 0:32:94 | 1134 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 0:33:62 | 1095 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | 0:33:65 | 1093 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:34:01 | 1073 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | 0:34:06 | 1070 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | 0:34:57 | 1041 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 0:33:94 | 1076 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 0:34:97 | 1019 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 0:35:18 | 1007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | 0:35:98 | 964 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 0:36:31 | 947 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | 0:34:27 | 1058 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | 0:35:07 | 1014 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | CHEZEAU Noemie | 2001 | 0:36:37 | 943 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
4 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | 0:36:61 | 931 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | 0:36:71 | 926 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | 0:37:35 | 892 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
7 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | 0:37:37 | 891 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | 0:37:55 | 882 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 0:31:07 | 1245 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | 0:31:68 | 1208 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 0:33:55 | 1099 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
4 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:33:58 | 1097 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | 0:33:60 | 1096 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 0:33:63 | 1094 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
7 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | 0:33:75 | 1087 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:34:17 | 1064 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 0:34:27 | 1058 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | 0:34:30 | 1056 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:34:67 | 1036 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
12 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
13 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 0:35:08 | 1013 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
14 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 0:35:08 | 1013 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 0:35:27 | 1003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
16 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 0:35:34 | 999 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
17 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | 0:35:64 | 982 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
18 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 0:35:71 | 979 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
19 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:35:74 | 977 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
20 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | 0:35:85 | 971 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
21 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | 0:35:98 | 964 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
22 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | 0:36:13 | 956 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
23 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | 0:36:50 | 937 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
24 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | 0:36:60 | 931 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
25 | CHEZEAU Noemie | 2001 | 0:36:71 | 926 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
26 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | 0:36:87 | 917 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
27 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | 0:36:87 | 917 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
28 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | 0:36:88 | 917 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
29 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | 0:37:35 | 892 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
30 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | 0:37:47 | 886 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
31 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | 0:37:53 | 883 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
32 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | 0:38:13 | 853 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
33 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 0:38:31 | 844 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
34 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 0:38:32 | 843 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
35 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | 0:38:68 | 825 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
36 | COURTOIS Lucie | 2001 | 0:39:04 | 807 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | MOLLER Sasha | 1999 | 0:39:07 | 806 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
38 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | 0:39:11 | 804 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
39 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | 0:39:17 | 801 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | 0:39:26 | 797 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | 0:39:32 | 794 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
42 | MISERY Julie | 2001 | 0:39:35 | 792 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
43 | DUCHER Elise | 2001 | 0:39:48 | 786 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | GAUTHIER Morgane | 2000 | 0:39:57 | 782 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
45 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | 0:39:68 | 776 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
46 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | 0:40:09 | 757 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
47 | MORTREUIL Juliette | 2001 | 0:40:15 | 754 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
48 | BLANCHON Solène | 2001 | 0:40:22 | 751 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | 0:40:25 | 749 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
50 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | 0:40:27 | 748 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
51 | RAYNAUD Manon | 2001 | 0:40:72 | 727 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
52 | PANTIER Léa | 2002 | 0:41:39 | 696 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
53 | ALAIN Agathe | 2002 | 0:41:75 | 680 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |