Circuit Départemental - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
ALBERT (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | 0:30:75 | 1037 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | FORE Valentine | 2007 | 0:32:90 | 910 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | ALIX Yael | 2006 | 0:33:55 | 873 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEJEUNE Eugenie | 2006 | 0:33:88 | 855 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | CADORET Romane | 2008 | 0:34:03 | 847 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SELLES Océane | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 821 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HOULLIER Rose | 2006 | 0:34:64 | 813 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | 0:36:22 | 730 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVIER Talia | 2005 | 0:36:40 | 721 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | BASQUIN Lilou | 2009 | 0:36:41 | 721 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | JONARD Célia | 2000 | 0:36:43 | 719 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 0:37:60 | 661 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | LORGERE Sidonie | 2005 | 0:40:91 | 510 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 0:41:75 | 475 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | DELEBARRE Déborah | 2003 | 0:42:38 | 449 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BUQUET Ines | 2009 | 0:43:15 | 419 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
17 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 0:43:56 | 403 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | RIBEIRO Laly | 2007 | 0:43:78 | 395 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BOUCHER Elea | 2009 | 0:45:11 | 346 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PRINTEMS Morgane | 2005 | 0:45:38 | 337 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
21 | THIRARD Clarisse | 2009 | 0:46:02 | 315 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | 0:46:75 | 291 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | ERDOGAN Asya | 2009 | 0:48:94 | 224 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
24 | HARLE Louise | 2009 | 0:49:26 | 215 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
25 | BEAUJOUAN Maïa | 2007 | 0:50:22 | 189 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
26 | WALCZYNA Salomé | 2010 | 0:50:78 | 175 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | GAUDEFROY Eva | 2010 | 0:51:25 | 164 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
28 | ODELOT Perinne | 2008 | 0:52:56 | 133 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CANESSE MARGEZ Marie | 2011 | 0:53:00 | 124 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | BENNIA Ness | 2010 | 0:53:25 | 119 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | LORGÈRE Yseult | 2011 | 0:54:06 | 103 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
32 | MARCHESI Zara | 2008 | 0:55:45 | 78 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | CACHEUX Lucile | 2009 | 0:57:31 | 50 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
34 | DESENCLOS Lola | 2011 | 1:02:37 | 5 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |