Circuit Départemental - Plot 1
Compétition Départementale
ALBERT (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVIER Talia | 2005 | 2:33:34 | 797 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | 2:37:13 | 748 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAUCHET Juliette | 2008 | 2:41:03 | 700 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | DEVARENNE Sarah | 2009 | 2:43:13 | 675 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | COLLE Romane | 2008 | 2:44:63 | 657 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | 2:50:34 | 591 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | 2:50:66 | 588 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | WITTE Pilar | 2010 | 2:55:51 | 535 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | DELEBARRE Déborah | 2003 | 2:56:91 | 520 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEMETZ Lilou | 2009 | 3:00:72 | 481 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
11 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | 3:00:85 | 480 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | RIBEIRO Laly | 2007 | 3:01:72 | 471 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLERAND Laure | 2004 | 3:03:98 | 449 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
14 | DEMAY Pauline | 2009 | 3:04:79 | 441 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | TABARY Eloane | 2009 | 3:09:50 | 396 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | CREPIN Diane | 2007 | 3:10:91 | 384 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | GOG DRIMBEA Ariana | 2011 | 3:13:27 | 363 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | RACINE Auriane | 2009 | 3:14:52 | 352 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | WALCZYNA Salomé | 2010 | 3:14:97 | 348 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | ODELOT Perinne | 2008 | 3:14:98 | 348 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SACLEUX Eleonore | 2009 | 3:17:81 | 324 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEGRAND Chloé | 2002 | 3:24:67 | 270 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
23 | MARCHESI Zara | 2008 | 3:27:84 | 246 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | PRINTEMS Morgane | 2005 | 3:29:07 | 237 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
25 | DESENCLOS Lola | 2011 | 4:00:59 | 66 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | CORREUR Jeanne | 2010 | 4:18:88 | 16 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LEGRAND Manon | 2004 | 4:19:91 | 14 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
28 | CASSEL Augustine | 2010 | 4:28:12 | 3 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |