Championnats d'Europe Juniors
Compétition Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr | 1996 | 0:24:12 | 1336 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | CHUDY Michal | 1997 | 0:24:37 | 1320 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
3 | SCHMID Aleksi | 1996 | 0:24:64 | 1302 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
4 | PROZHOGA Dmytro | 1997 | 0:24:70 | 1298 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
5 | TESCH Johannes | 1997 | 0:24:90 | 1286 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | MILCEVIC Filip | 1997 | 0:24:92 | 1284 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
7 | ROEDLAND SOLAAT Marius | 1997 | 0:25:02 | 1278 | NORVÈGE | NOR |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDOV Evgeny | 1996 | 0:23:76 | 1360 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | HOLODA Peter | 1996 | 0:24:35 | 1321 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
3 | ZAITSEV Daniel | 1997 | 0:24:46 | 1314 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
4 | CIEZKOWSKI Dominik | 1996 | 0:24:74 | 1296 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
5 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | 0:24:76 | 1294 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | MASIERO Matteo | 1997 | 0:24:83 | 1290 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | SALTANS Janis | 1996 | 0:24:84 | 1289 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
8 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | 0:25:04 | 1277 | HONGRIE | HUN |
Barrage 1/2 Finales
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Kirill | 1997 | 0:24:84 | 1289 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
2 | BOWMAN Craig | 1996 | 0:24:93 | 1284 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDOV Evgeny | 1996 | 0:23:83 | 1355 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr | 1996 | 0:24:03 | 1342 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | HOLODA Peter | 1996 | 0:24:45 | 1315 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
4 | CHUDY Michal | 1997 | 0:24:46 | 1314 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
5 | ZAITSEV Daniel | 1997 | 0:24:66 | 1301 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
6 | SCHMID Aleksi | 1996 | 0:24:71 | 1298 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | PROZHOGA Dmytro | 1997 | 0:24:73 | 1296 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
8 | CIEZKOWSKI Dominik | 1996 | 0:24:82 | 1291 | POLOGNE | POL |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDOV Evgeny | 1996 | 0:23:69 | 1364 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr | 1996 | 0:24:28 | 1326 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | HOLODA Peter | 1996 | 0:24:60 | 1305 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
4 | CHUDY Michal | 1997 | 0:24:70 | 1298 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
5 | KOZLOV Vladislav | 1997 | 0:24:72 | 1297 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
6 | ZAITSEV Daniel | 1997 | 0:24:73 | 1296 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
7 | GOOSEN Mathys | 1996 | 0:24:74 | 1296 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
8 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | 0:24:89 | 1286 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
9 | TESCH Johannes | 1997 | 0:24:91 | 1285 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | CIEZKOWSKI Dominik | 1996 | 0:24:93 | 1284 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
11 | PROZHOGA Dmytro | 1997 | 0:24:97 | 1281 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
12 | SALTANS Janis | 1996 | 0:25:00 | 1279 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
13 | ROEDLAND SOLAAT Marius | 1997 | 0:25:04 | 1277 | NORVÈGE | NOR | ||
14 | SHOPIN Filipp | 1997 | 0:25:08 | 1274 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
15 | SCHMID Aleksi | 1996 | 0:25:12 | 1271 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
16 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | 0:25:12 | 1271 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
17 | MASIERO Matteo | 1997 | 0:25:13 | 1271 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
18 | MILCEVIC Filip | 1997 | 0:25:13 | 1271 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
19 | SUBARSKY Sascha | 1996 | 0:25:14 | 1270 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
20 | BERLINCIONI Filippo | 1996 | 0:25:21 | 1266 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
21 | BARON Kirill | 1997 | 0:25:21 | 1266 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
22 | BOWMAN Craig | 1996 | 0:25:21 | 1266 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
23 | THOMASBERGER David | 1996 | 0:25:23 | 1264 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
24 | KENDERESI Tamas | 1996 | 0:25:27 | 1262 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
25 | DRAGINIC Lovro | 1996 | 0:25:28 | 1261 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
26 | WINTER Pascal | 1996 | 0:25:32 | 1259 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
27 | SCHWIETERT Ben | 1997 | 0:25:42 | 1252 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
28 | KUNERT Alexander | 1996 | 0:25:45 | 1250 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
29 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | 0:25:47 | 1249 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
30 | PONE Emils | 1997 | 0:25:49 | 1248 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
31 | LAZIC Marko | 1996 | 0:25:53 | 1245 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
32 | CARINI Giacomo | 1997 | 0:25:53 | 1245 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
33 | PASURIN Vladislav | 1996 | 0:25:54 | 1245 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
34 | FARCUTIU Alexandru | 1996 | 0:25:56 | 1244 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
35 | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | 0:25:62 | 1240 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
36 | YORDANOV Mihael | 1996 | 0:25:63 | 1239 | BULGARIE | BUL | ||
37 | BROWN James | 1997 | 0:25:64 | 1239 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
38 | AIVALIOTIS Evangelos | 1996 | 0:25:74 | 1232 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
39 | SIIM Cevin-Anders | 1997 | 0:25:77 | 1230 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
40 | GIGLER Heiko | 1996 | 0:25:78 | 1230 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
41 | KAS'YAN Bogdan | 1997 | 0:25:78 | 1230 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
42 | CHAIKOU Pavel | 1996 | 0:25:80 | 1228 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
43 | SVEDBERG Filip | 1997 | 0:25:80 | 1228 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
44 | GOLDFADEN Itay | 1996 | 0:25:86 | 1225 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
45 | AIGARS Arvis | 1997 | 0:25:89 | 1223 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
46 | YILDIZ Bedirhan | 1997 | 0:25:94 | 1220 | TURQUIE | TUR | ||
47 | SAUNONEN Nikita | 1997 | 0:26:01 | 1215 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
48 | PEJOVIC Pavle | 1996 | 0:26:07 | 1212 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
49 | HAVIV Amir | 1997 | 0:26:10 | 1210 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
50 | ROGOZIN Jevgenij | 1996 | 0:26:13 | 1208 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
51 | STEFFAN Sebastian | 1997 | 0:26:15 | 1207 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
52 | ROOSE Robert | 1996 | 0:26:16 | 1206 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
53 | SLAVCHEV Danail | 1996 | 0:26:43 | 1189 | BULGARIE | BUL | ||
54 | MKHITARYAN Vahan | 1996 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | ARMÉNIE | ARM |