Championnats d'Europe Juniors
Compétition Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | 4:19:68 | 1321 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
2 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | 4:23:77 | 1287 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
3 | CASANOVAS SKOUBO Joan | 1997 | 4:24:09 | 1284 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | STEFFAN Sebastian | 1997 | 4:25:32 | 1274 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 4:26:40 | 1266 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LAEUFFER Jacques | 1997 | 4:26:59 | 1264 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | CHIOTIS Panagiotis | 1996 | 4:28:04 | 1252 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
8 | VELOSO Tomas-Miguel | 1996 | 4:34:08 | 1204 | PORTUGAL | POR |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | 4:24:71 | 1279 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
2 | CASANOVAS SKOUBO Joan | 1997 | 4:27:10 | 1260 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
3 | LAEUFFER Jacques | 1997 | 4:28:05 | 1252 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
4 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | 4:28:27 | 1251 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
5 | STEFFAN Sebastian | 1997 | 4:28:27 | 1251 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
6 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 4:28:84 | 1246 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | CHIOTIS Panagiotis | 1996 | 4:29:20 | 1243 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
8 | VELOSO Tomas-Miguel | 1996 | 4:29:38 | 1242 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
9 | PONS RAMON Joan-lluis | 1996 | 4:29:39 | 1242 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
10 | STEPIEN Konrad | 1996 | 4:29:73 | 1239 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
11 | CHRISTIANSEN Henrik | 1996 | 4:29:82 | 1238 | NORVÈGE | NOR | ||
12 | DAL Thomas | 1997 | 4:30:64 | 1232 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
13 | BALYBERDIN Igor | 1997 | 4:30:75 | 1231 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
14 | CHAIKOU Pavel | 1996 | 4:30:88 | 1230 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
15 | STABER Patrick | 1996 | 4:31:16 | 1228 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
16 | CARAZO BARBERO Gonzalo | 1996 | 4:31:75 | 1223 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
17 | SLANSCHEK Marvin | 1996 | 4:31:97 | 1221 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
18 | SAEMUNDSSON Sven-Arnar | 1996 | 4:32:87 | 1214 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
19 | ZUIN Mattia | 1996 | 4:33:54 | 1209 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
20 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | 4:33:75 | 1207 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
21 | ERICSSON Oskar | 1997 | 4:35:48 | 1193 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
22 | THOMASBERGER David | 1996 | 4:35:88 | 1190 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
23 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 4:36:36 | 1187 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
24 | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | 4:36:71 | 1184 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
25 | BLANCH Nicolas | 1997 | 4:36:86 | 1183 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
26 | GRIFFIN Ben | 1996 | 4:37:30 | 1179 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
27 | BADEATA Alexandru-Costel | 1996 | 4:38:70 | 1168 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
28 | TCHERNYH David | 1997 | 4:38:96 | 1166 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
29 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 4:39:07 | 1165 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
30 | GIDSKEHAUG Erik-Arsland | 1997 | 4:39:46 | 1162 | NORVÈGE | NOR | ||
31 | RECK Ruben | 1996 | 4:39:48 | 1162 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
32 | TRAP Alexander | 1997 | 4:39:80 | 1160 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
33 | ARTUKOVIC Jerko | 1997 | 4:40:10 | 1158 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
34 | HEIN Silver | 1997 | 4:42:39 | 1140 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
35 | BROWN James | 1997 | 4:43:00 | 1135 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
36 | PUZSER Karol | 1996 | 4:43:29 | 1133 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | ||
37 | MORTENSEN Oli | 1996 | 4:46:39 | 1109 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | ||
38 | PONE Emils | 1997 | 4:51:38 | 1072 | LETTONIE | LAT |