Championnats d'Europe Juniors
Compétition Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBOECK Felix | 1996 | 1:49:75 | 1302 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
2 | DI FABIO Nicolangelo | 1996 | 1:49:77 | 1301 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | STRAZDAS Povilas | 1996 | 1:50:68 | 1285 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
4 | SKUDNOV Anton | 1996 | 1:50:94 | 1280 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | WALTON Martyn | 1997 | 1:51:25 | 1274 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
6 | DIMITRIOU Dimitrios | 1997 | 1:51:52 | 1270 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
7 | VIVAS EGEA Marc | 1997 | 1:51:62 | 1268 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
8 | MAKSUMOV Ernest | 1997 | 1:51:77 | 1265 | RUSSIE | RUS |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT Duncan | 1997 | 1:50:13 | 1295 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
2 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | 1:50:15 | 1294 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
3 | HABER Ido | 1996 | 1:50:69 | 1285 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
4 | SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer | 1997 | 1:51:06 | 1278 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
5 | KRASOCHKA Viktar | 1996 | 1:51:14 | 1276 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
6 | NOVAK Petr | 1996 | 1:51:80 | 1264 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
7 | PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem | 1997 | 1:52:29 | 1256 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
8 | HREN Erik | 1996 | 1:52:82 | 1246 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | 1:48:46 | 1325 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | DI FABIO Nicolangelo | 1996 | 1:48:80 | 1319 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | SKUDNOV Anton | 1996 | 1:49:23 | 1311 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | SCOTT Duncan | 1997 | 1:49:66 | 1303 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
5 | STRAZDAS Povilas | 1996 | 1:49:91 | 1299 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
6 | HABER Ido | 1996 | 1:50:26 | 1292 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
7 | AUBOECK Felix | 1996 | 1:50:35 | 1291 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
8 | SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer | 1997 | 1:52:02 | 1261 | DANEMARK | DEN |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | 1:49:87 | 1300 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
2 | AUBOECK Felix | 1996 | 1:50:06 | 1296 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
3 | HABER Ido | 1996 | 1:51:14 | 1276 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
4 | STRAZDAS Povilas | 1996 | 1:51:19 | 1276 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
5 | HREN Erik | 1996 | 1:51:82 | 1264 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
6 | DIMITRIOU Dimitrios | 1997 | 1:52:03 | 1260 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
7 | SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer | 1997 | 1:52:08 | 1259 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
8 | SKUDNOV Anton | 1996 | 1:52:14 | 1258 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
9 | KRASOCHKA Viktar | 1996 | 1:52:18 | 1258 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
10 | NOVAK Petr | 1996 | 1:52:28 | 1256 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
11 | MAKSUMOV Ernest | 1997 | 1:52:28 | 1256 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
12 | WALTON Martyn | 1997 | 1:52:35 | 1255 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
13 | SCOTT Duncan | 1997 | 1:52:40 | 1254 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
14 | DI FABIO Nicolangelo | 1996 | 1:52:41 | 1254 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
15 | VIVAS EGEA Marc | 1997 | 1:52:45 | 1253 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
16 | PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem | 1997 | 1:52:45 | 1253 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
17 | MUEHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 1:52:47 | 1252 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
18 | ZUIN Mattia | 1996 | 1:52:49 | 1252 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
19 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 1:52:87 | 1245 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
20 | THIJS Thomas | 1997 | 1:53:07 | 1242 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
21 | BOSYAGIN Alexander | 1996 | 1:53:08 | 1242 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
22 | DURAN CORTINES Juan-Salvador | 1996 | 1:53:26 | 1238 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
23 | PIJNENBURG Stan | 1996 | 1:53:32 | 1237 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
24 | SOERENSEN Frederik-J | 1997 | 1:53:34 | 1237 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
25 | PERON Francesco | 1996 | 1:53:40 | 1236 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
26 | BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis | 1997 | 1:53:52 | 1234 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
27 | STEFFAN Sebastian | 1997 | 1:53:75 | 1230 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
28 | KUZNETCOV Dmitrii | 1996 | 1:53:80 | 1229 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
29 | WALTER Konstantin | 1997 | 1:53:99 | 1225 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
30 | MARIN SANCHEZ Juan-Pablo | 1996 | 1:54:15 | 1222 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
31 | NIKOLIC Uros | 1996 | 1:54:25 | 1221 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
32 | OCCHIPINTI Alessio | 1996 | 1:54:34 | 1219 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
33 | KUSNIERZ Felix | 1996 | 1:54:51 | 1216 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
34 | FORNDAL Daniel | 1997 | 1:54:94 | 1208 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
35 | TRAP Alexander | 1997 | 1:55:03 | 1207 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
36 | MALM Markus | 1997 | 1:55:13 | 1205 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
37 | ELIASSON Isak | 1996 | 1:55:15 | 1205 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
38 | DAHLMAN Gustaf | 1997 | 1:55:21 | 1204 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
39 | NOWAK Olivier | 1997 | 1:55:42 | 1200 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
40 | REINSALU Henri | 1996 | 1:56:23 | 1186 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
41 | KALINOVSKI Arkadi | 1996 | 1:56:25 | 1186 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
42 | BOEEN HOLTEN Sigurd | 1997 | 1:56:38 | 1183 | NORVÈGE | NOR | ||
43 | SONOC Gabriel | 1997 | 1:57:91 | 1157 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
44 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 1:59:34 | 1132 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
45 | JOENSEN Eydbjoern | 1996 | 2:00:15 | 1118 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | ||
46 | TSERNOSOV Nikita | 1997 | 2:02:62 | 1077 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
47 | GUSSEV Andrei | 1997 | 2:02:76 | 1075 | ESTONIE | EST |