10e Meeting National Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Vendredi 26 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:04:50 | 1193 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:11:48 | 1091 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | 2:12:34 | 1079 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 2:12:45 | 1077 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:14:57 | 1047 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:19:90 | 974 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | 2:21:98 | 946 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | 2:22:64 | 937 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 2:12:08 | 1082 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 2:17:78 | 1003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | 2:32:99 | 805 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 2:40:05 | 721 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:04:38 | 1195 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | 2:11:59 | 1089 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:11:93 | 1085 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:17:03 | 1013 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 2:17:17 | 1011 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:19:32 | 982 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 2:20:02 | 972 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | 2:21:45 | 953 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | 2:21:81 | 948 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | 2:21:88 | 947 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 2:23:43 | 927 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | STOJANOVIC Mateja | 2002 | 2:30:98 | 830 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
13 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | 2:35:51 | 774 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
14 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | 2:37:86 | 746 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | 2:40:99 | 710 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
16 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 2:42:29 | 695 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | 2:50:64 | 603 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |