10e Meeting National Open du Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Vendredi 26 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 1:13:65 | 1165 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | 1:18:72 | 1048 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | 1:20:37 | 1011 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | 1:22:25 | 970 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 1:22:68 | 961 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:23:08 | 952 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | 1:24:40 | 924 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERVACKE Cécile | 1979 | 1:24:95 | 912 | CN HALLUIN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGUE Manon | 2003 | 1:23:52 | 943 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 1:23:55 | 942 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAITRE Rosine | 2003 | 1:25:13 | 909 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | 1:26:19 | 887 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAULNY Margaux | 2002 | 1:26:62 | 878 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 1:26:85 | 873 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | 1:28:41 | 841 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 1:16:91 | 1089 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | 1:17:99 | 1064 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | 1:18:35 | 1056 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | SELIN Clotilde | 2005 | 1:20:80 | 1001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 1:23:53 | 942 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 1:23:87 | 935 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | CHAKIR Dikra-Sajda | 2005 | 1:25:75 | 896 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | 1:26:59 | 878 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 1:14:80 | 1138 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | 1:17:34 | 1079 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 1:18:19 | 1060 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | 1:18:35 | 1056 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | 1:21:44 | 987 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | 1:22:10 | 973 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
7 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:22:52 | 964 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | SELIN Clotilde | 2005 | 1:22:86 | 957 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 1:23:10 | 952 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | 1:23:34 | 946 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VERVACKE Cécile | 1979 | 1:23:68 | 939 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
12 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 1:23:77 | 937 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | 1:23:81 | 936 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LANGUE Manon | 2003 | 1:24:16 | 929 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 1:24:91 | 913 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | 1:24:92 | 913 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | LEMAITRE Rosine | 2003 | 1:25:64 | 898 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | 1:26:40 | 882 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | MAULNY Margaux | 2002 | 1:26:45 | 881 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | CHAKIR Dikra-Sajda | 2005 | 1:26:70 | 876 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 1:27:26 | 865 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 1:27:32 | 863 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
23 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | 1:27:70 | 856 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
24 | BENARABA Sarah | 2005 | 1:27:86 | 852 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | SCHEIDLER Julietta | 2005 | 1:28:04 | 849 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
26 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | 1:28:05 | 849 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | 2004 | 1:28:53 | 839 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PLASSON Lily | 2005 | 1:28:87 | 832 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | ROCH Jenica | 2005 | 1:29:04 | 829 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | 1:29:42 | 821 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | 1:31:86 | 773 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | 1:32:21 | 767 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
33 | CARPENTIER Margaux | 2005 | 1:33:05 | 751 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:33:31 | 746 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
35 | BACHELET Faustine | 2005 | 1:35:81 | 699 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | VAQUEZ Alice | 2001 | 1:38:39 | 652 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
37 | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | 1:38:59 | 649 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
38 | MASSE Zélia | 2006 | 1:41:29 | 602 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |