XIe Meeting Catherine Brunet
Compétition Départementale
MASSY (FRA)
Du Vendredi 04 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 2:38:17 | 943 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 2:40:85 | 912 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | 2:42:75 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 2:42:91 | 888 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 2:43:49 | 881 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 2:45:52 | 858 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 2:47:12 | 839 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 2:49:03 | 818 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 2:39:81 | 924 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 2:43:21 | 884 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | 2:44:63 | 868 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 2:44:68 | 867 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 2:45:29 | 860 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 2:46:57 | 846 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 2:48:67 | 822 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 2:50:59 | 801 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | 2:51:47 | 791 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | 2:53:73 | 767 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | 2:54:63 | 757 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
12 | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | 2:55:36 | 749 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | 2:58:15 | 720 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | 2:59:40 | 707 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | 3:00:68 | 694 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 3:03:24 | 668 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | 3:03:38 | 666 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | 3:03:68 | 663 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | BARRE Léo | 2009 | 3:04:59 | 654 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | 3:06:74 | 633 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 3:07:22 | 628 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 3:10:23 | 599 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | 3:17:56 | 531 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 3:18:09 | 527 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | STOCKMANN Victor | 2010 | 3:27:34 | 447 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | BONNELUCQ VEDELAGO Leo | 2010 | 3:49:96 | 280 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |