XIe Meeting Catherine Brunet
Compétition Départementale
MASSY (FRA)
Du Vendredi 04 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 0:29:80 | 1096 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | 0:30:46 | 1055 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | 0:30:76 | 1036 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 0:31:39 | 998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | 0:31:78 | 975 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | RAULT Anais | 2009 | 0:31:79 | 975 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | 0:34:73 | 808 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:34:73 | 808 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | ALOISIO Jennifer-Astrid | 2012 | 0:36:72 | 705 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JACOB Vaiana | 2012 | 0:39:58 | 568 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | HADJ LAZIB Nelia | 2012 | 0:40:08 | 546 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LABOUGLIE Diane | 2012 | 0:40:10 | 545 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
13 | ARAGONES Mathilde | 2012 | 0:42:19 | 457 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DELANGE Raphaëlle | 2012 | 0:42:22 | 455 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BATAILLE Chloe | 2012 | 0:42:48 | 445 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | SEBZDA Emmy | 2012 | 0:43:79 | 394 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 0:30:70 | 1040 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | 0:33:36 | 884 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 0:34:55 | 818 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | 0:35:76 | 754 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | 0:35:81 | 751 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | 0:36:26 | 728 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | 0:37:01 | 690 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | 0:37:02 | 690 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | IDJABOU Liah | 2013 | 0:46:95 | 284 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOIS Ambre | 2013 | 0:48:23 | 245 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAHRANE Selma | 2013 | 0:55:07 | 84 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | MOUSSA Amel | 2013 | 0:55:17 | 82 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LESTINI-GUILLO Manelle | 2013 | 1:05:08 | 1 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BARSANTI Mila | 2014 | 1:13:59 | 1 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHAUMETTE Isalyne | 2013 | 1:29:77 | 1 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTOR HELAINE Anna | 2011 | 0:36:60 | 711 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | 0:36:64 | 709 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | RESL Dana | 2011 | 0:36:75 | 703 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GAOUI Anissa | 2011 | 0:37:79 | 652 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | 0:38:09 | 638 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | 0:38:64 | 612 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | COUNY Solene | 2011 | 0:39:84 | 557 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | ANTONIN CHEVALLIER Charlotte | 2011 | 0:40:42 | 531 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 0:30:44 | 1056 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | 0:31:00 | 1022 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | 0:31:11 | 1015 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 0:31:24 | 1007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | RAULT Anais | 2009 | 0:31:94 | 966 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 0:32:31 | 944 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | 0:32:72 | 920 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | 0:33:68 | 866 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | 0:34:59 | 816 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
10 | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | 0:34:87 | 801 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:34:91 | 799 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | 0:35:09 | 789 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | 0:35:13 | 787 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUMON Elise | 2009 | 0:35:42 | 772 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | 0:35:77 | 753 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 0:35:92 | 746 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | 0:35:98 | 743 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RAFIAKARANA Collin | 2009 | 0:36:30 | 726 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
19 | RESL Dana | 2011 | 0:36:37 | 723 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | PINAUD Alice | 2009 | 0:36:53 | 714 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | 0:36:74 | 704 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | 0:36:78 | 702 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | 0:37:16 | 683 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
24 | ALOISIO Jennifer-Astrid | 2012 | 0:37:19 | 681 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | 0:37:22 | 680 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | SAILLET Cleya | 2009 | 0:37:48 | 667 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | CASTOR HELAINE Anna | 2011 | 0:37:54 | 664 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
28 | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | 0:37:74 | 654 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 0:37:79 | 652 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 0:38:30 | 628 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | 0:38:52 | 617 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | GAOUI Anissa | 2011 | 0:38:54 | 616 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | 0:39:37 | 578 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
34 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 0:39:85 | 556 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | FRESCALINE Adèle | 2010 | 0:40:02 | 549 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
36 | WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa | 2010 | 0:40:26 | 538 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
37 | HADJ LAZIB Nelia | 2012 | 0:40:26 | 538 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | 0:40:27 | 538 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Louise | 2009 | 0:40:95 | 508 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
40 | LABOUGLIE Diane | 2012 | 0:41:13 | 501 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
41 | DAVERDIN Nina | 2009 | 0:41:64 | 479 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | JACOB Vaiana | 2012 | 0:41:69 | 477 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | COUNY Solene | 2011 | 0:42:05 | 462 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
44 | ANTONIN CHEVALLIER Charlotte | 2011 | 0:42:07 | 461 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
45 | ARAGONES Mathilde | 2012 | 0:42:21 | 456 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BEN YAHIA Farah | 2011 | 0:42:68 | 437 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
47 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:43:25 | 415 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | DURAND Lucile | 2011 | 0:43:83 | 393 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
49 | WELLARD Anaïs | 2011 | 0:43:95 | 388 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
50 | BATAILLE Chloe | 2012 | 0:43:98 | 387 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
51 | IDJABOU Liah | 2013 | 0:44:43 | 370 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 0:44:44 | 370 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | SEBZDA Emmy | 2012 | 0:44:70 | 361 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
54 | DELANGE Raphaëlle | 2012 | 0:44:75 | 359 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
55 | COULIBALY Aicha | 2012 | 0:45:19 | 343 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
56 | KACHER Kindamarya | 2011 | 0:45:20 | 343 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
57 | AMINE Nada | 2012 | 0:46:74 | 291 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
58 | DUBOIS Ambre | 2013 | 0:48:02 | 251 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | MALANDAIN Maxine | 2012 | 0:48:57 | 235 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GILLIET / MARTIN Héléna | 2012 | 0:48:71 | 231 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
61 | BEKKA Meriem | 2012 | 0:50:01 | 195 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
62 | DUFRESNE Romy | 2011 | 0:51:82 | 150 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
63 | ORSEL Inès | 2010 | 0:52:18 | 142 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
64 | BERAJA Lilya | 2012 | 0:52:40 | 137 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | BOUHAJEB Laïna | 2010 | 0:53:25 | 119 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
66 | MOUSSA Amel | 2013 | 0:53:70 | 110 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | VACHER Rose | 2012 | 0:55:00 | 85 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | BOULEZ Naelle | 2012 | 0:56:09 | 67 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
69 | SAHRANE Selma | 2013 | 0:56:28 | 64 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | BOUSSADI Luna Maria | 2012 | 0:57:02 | 54 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
71 | BOUTDARINE Hosna | 2012 | 0:57:16 | 52 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
72 | DARMON Jordane | 2012 | 1:01:75 | 8 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
73 | LESTINI-GUILLO Manelle | 2013 | 1:06:60 | 1 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
74 | BENTAJAR Syrine | 2012 | 1:11:64 | 1 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
75 | BARSANTI Mila | 2014 | 1:16:74 | 1 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | CHAUMETTE Isalyne | 2013 | 1:20:87 | 1 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA |