Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 2
Compétition Interrégionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | 2:13:42 | 793 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | REVERCHON Camille | 1983 | 2:15:11 | 770 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | 2:15:18 | 769 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
4 | LOUVEAU Sébastien | 1979 | 2:16:15 | 757 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | 2:17:04 | 745 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MATROL Manuel | 1973 | 2:17:17 | 744 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | 2:17:91 | 734 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 2:18:28 | 730 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | NASSER Khaled | 1986 | 2:19:29 | 718 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | GIRAUDON Eddy | 1984 | 2:20:59 | 703 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | TOULET Kévin | 1988 | 2:21:33 | 694 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 2:21:58 | 691 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | LOYER Gabriel | 1986 | 2:21:85 | 688 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
14 | LE ROY Pierre-Yves | 1986 | 2:22:13 | 685 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
15 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | 2:22:16 | 685 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | 2:22:19 | 685 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | 2:22:20 | 685 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
18 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | 2:22:34 | 683 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | 2:23:19 | 674 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
20 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | 2:24:69 | 658 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | 2:28:08 | 624 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | NICOLAU Marc | 1987 | 2:29:05 | 615 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
23 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 2:29:26 | 613 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | 2:14:55 | 778 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | LOUVEAU Sébastien | 1979 | 2:16:17 | 756 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | 2:17:28 | 742 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | MATROL Manuel | 1973 | 2:17:96 | 734 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | REVERCHON Camille | 1983 | 2:17:96 | 734 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | 2:18:26 | 730 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
7 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | 2:18:27 | 730 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GIRAUDON Eddy | 1984 | 2:18:40 | 728 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | 2:18:61 | 726 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | 2:18:70 | 725 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | 2:19:64 | 714 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
12 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | 2:20:09 | 708 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | ||
13 | CHOLLEY Thibaut | 1984 | 2:20:43 | 704 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUNAS Yann | 1985 | 2:20:60 | 703 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GESLAIN Pierre | 1985 | 2:20:89 | 699 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | 2:20:98 | 698 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FAYOLLE Julien | 1985 | 2:21:13 | 696 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | 2:21:23 | 695 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | NASSER Khaled | 1986 | 2:21:46 | 693 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | DUMOT Michaël | 1985 | 2:21:73 | 690 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | 2:22:51 | 681 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BURGHGRAEVE Yannick | 1974 | 2:22:61 | 680 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | DAVID Jêrome | 1985 | 2:22:66 | 680 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
24 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 2:22:80 | 678 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CHAUVEAU Brice | 1981 | 2:22:80 | 678 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | 2:22:93 | 677 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | BASTIANELLI Romain | 1984 | 2:23:08 | 675 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
28 | MOREAU Damien | 1980 | 2:23:19 | 674 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
29 | GIUSEFFI Matthieu | 1985 | 2:23:43 | 671 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COTTIN Nicolas | 1985 | 2:23:62 | 669 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
31 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 2:23:82 | 667 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
32 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | 2:24:18 | 663 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | 2:24:48 | 660 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
34 | ENFISSI Nicolas | 1981 | 2:24:75 | 657 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | LOYER Gabriel | 1986 | 2:24:84 | 657 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
36 | LE ROY Pierre-Yves | 1986 | 2:24:89 | 656 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
37 | MERLET Romain | 1985 | 2:25:89 | 646 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
38 | NICOLAU Marc | 1987 | 2:26:35 | 641 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
39 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | 2:26:39 | 641 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
40 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | 2:26:42 | 641 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
41 | TOULET Kévin | 1988 | 2:26:81 | 637 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
42 | LEPEULE Clément | 1986 | 2:27:09 | 634 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | 2:27:83 | 627 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | JAOUEN Yannick | 1977 | 2:27:89 | 626 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | 2:28:10 | 624 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
46 | ROGNON Cyril | 1986 | 2:28:82 | 617 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CONFOLANT Maxime | 1987 | 2:29:03 | 615 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
48 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 2:29:29 | 613 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
49 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | 2:29:31 | 613 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
50 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | 2:29:32 | 613 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
51 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | 2:29:41 | 612 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
52 | PACAUD Mathieu | 1985 | 2:29:86 | 608 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | 2:29:96 | 607 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
54 | ENFISSI Mathieu | 1985 | 2:35:80 | 556 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
55 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | 2:36:62 | 549 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |