Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 2
Compétition Interrégionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | 1:01:89 | 729 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | DAUGUET Pierre | 1971 | 1:02:07 | 724 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | CLEMENT Arthur | 1980 | 1:02:44 | 714 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | 1:02:56 | 711 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
5 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | 1:02:63 | 709 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | 1:02:68 | 708 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
7 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | 1:03:03 | 699 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
8 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | 1:03:30 | 692 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | ||
9 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | 1:03:51 | 687 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | 1:03:98 | 676 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | CHEVET Franck-Olivier | 1986 | 1:04:17 | 671 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | ||
12 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | 1:05:09 | 650 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
13 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 1:05:10 | 650 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
14 | VAITTINADA AYAR Siva | 1987 | 1:05:97 | 631 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | 1:06:11 | 629 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
16 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | 1:06:44 | 622 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
17 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | 1:07:53 | 600 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
18 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | 1:07:63 | 598 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 1:08:45 | 582 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
20 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | 1:09:93 | 556 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | 1:11:82 | 524 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | 1:01:91 | 728 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | DAUGUET Pierre | 1971 | 1:02:40 | 715 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | 1:02:57 | 711 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
4 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | 1:02:58 | 710 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | ||
5 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | 1:02:67 | 708 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | 1:02:70 | 707 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
7 | CLEMENT Arthur | 1980 | 1:02:76 | 706 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | 1:03:18 | 695 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | 1:03:49 | 688 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
10 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | 1:03:78 | 681 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | 1:03:83 | 679 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | CHEVET Franck-Olivier | 1986 | 1:04:09 | 673 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | ||
13 | CLEUZIOU Christophe | 1975 | 1:04:17 | 671 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | 1:04:36 | 667 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
15 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | 1:04:45 | 665 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
16 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | 1:04:52 | 663 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
17 | CZAPLICKI Alexis | 1985 | 1:04:52 | 663 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
18 | SILES Romain | 1985 | 1:04:66 | 660 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | 1:04:79 | 657 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GOUBE Nicolas | 1985 | 1:04:92 | 654 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
21 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | 1:04:97 | 653 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
22 | LELIEVRE Nicolas | 1974 | 1:05:20 | 648 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | 1:05:23 | 647 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | 1:05:25 | 647 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
25 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 1:05:29 | 646 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
26 | SCHLOMOFF Yoan | 1986 | 1:05:45 | 643 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
27 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | 1:05:69 | 637 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
28 | COUPRIE Maxime | 1983 | 1:05:76 | 636 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VAITTINADA AYAR Siva | 1987 | 1:05:81 | 635 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | 1:06:31 | 624 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
31 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | 1:06:32 | 624 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
32 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 1:06:81 | 614 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | 1:06:86 | 613 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
34 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | 1:07:21 | 606 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
35 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | 1:07:50 | 600 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | 1:07:52 | 600 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
37 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 1:10:09 | 553 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
38 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | 1:10:46 | 547 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | 1:12:65 | 511 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |