Compétition Nationale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | 1:28:04 | 849 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | 1:29:87 | 812 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 1:31:66 | 777 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | OUDART Maïwenn | 2006 | 1:31:77 | 775 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | 1:33:03 | 751 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ORIZET Clemence | 2007 | 1:35:24 | 709 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | 1:35:75 | 700 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
8 | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | 1:36:14 | 693 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | 1:36:32 | 690 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
10 | POTTIER Emma | 2006 | 1:37:90 | 661 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
11 | REIGNAUD Fannie | 2006 | 1:38:77 | 646 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | OUDART Yuna | 2008 | 1:38:83 | 645 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 1:39:53 | 632 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
14 | BAILLY Pauline | 2006 | 1:39:65 | 630 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
15 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | 1:40:78 | 611 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
16 | DELANDEMARE Aliénor | 2008 | 1:41:67 | 596 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SULPICE Salomé | 2007 | 1:42:99 | 573 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DAVID Léa | 2007 | 1:44:51 | 548 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
19 | VERRON Valentine | 2008 | 1:45:16 | 538 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
20 | THOMIN Laura | 2007 | 1:45:45 | 533 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
21 | GAJCANIN Tanya | 2008 | 1:46:50 | 517 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MORIS Abbie | 2007 | 1:47:16 | 506 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne | 2008 | 1:48:64 | 483 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 1:24:65 | 919 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | 1:26:18 | 887 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | 1:31:22 | 786 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | 1:31:91 | 772 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OUDART Maïwenn | 2006 | 1:32:15 | 768 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | 1:33:23 | 747 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | 1:33:23 | 747 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ORIZET Clemence | 2007 | 1:34:69 | 720 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REIGNAUD Fannie | 2006 | 1:36:06 | 694 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | POTTIER Emma | 2006 | 1:37:13 | 675 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
11 | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | 1:38:38 | 653 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | 1:38:38 | 653 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
13 | BAILLY Pauline | 2006 | 1:40:06 | 623 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
14 | OUDART Yuna | 2008 | 1:42:41 | 583 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | 1:43:20 | 570 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
16 | DELANDEMARE Aliénor | 2008 | 1:43:28 | 569 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MORIS Abbie | 2007 | 1:43:88 | 559 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | 1:44:15 | 554 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
19 | THOMIN Laura | 2007 | 1:45:43 | 534 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
20 | SULPICE Salomé | 2007 | 1:46:66 | 514 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VINET Alma | 2006 | 1:46:72 | 513 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
22 | VERRON Valentine | 2008 | 1:47:05 | 508 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
23 | COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne | 2008 | 1:47:06 | 508 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GUIHENEUF Clara | 2006 | 1:47:15 | 506 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DAVID Léa | 2007 | 1:47:95 | 494 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
26 | GUETTMAN Madeleine | 2007 | 1:48:23 | 490 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GAJCANIN Tanya | 2008 | 1:48:35 | 488 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GERGAUD Clémentine | 2008 | 1:49:78 | 466 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | ||
29 | VALENTIN Sarah | 2006 | 1:51:49 | 441 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
30 | RAGUENES Erell | 2007 | 1:51:87 | 435 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
31 | PLOT Juliette | 2007 | 1:52:25 | 430 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BACHI Candice | 2007 | 1:53:03 | 419 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LAGARDE Sarah | 2007 | 1:53:12 | 417 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BAILLY Solène | 2008 | 1:57:41 | 359 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
35 | GUIHARD Rose | 2008 | 1:57:71 | 355 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CERLES Albane | 2006 | 2:01:22 | 311 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
37 | LEROUX Rosalie | 2008 | 2:01:30 | 310 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |