Compétition Départementale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Samedi 09 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | 2:28:57 | 1112 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | 2:34:50 | 1030 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | 2:36:75 | 1000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | 2:39:90 | 959 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | 2:41:86 | 934 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | 2:43:39 | 915 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | 2:43:48 | 913 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | 2:45:19 | 892 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | 2:45:75 | 885 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | ||
10 | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | 2:45:75 | 885 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | 2:45:97 | 882 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BESSEDE Charlotte | 2000 | 2:46:28 | 878 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | 2:46:35 | 877 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
14 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | 2:46:55 | 875 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
15 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | 2:47:46 | 864 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | 2:47:88 | 859 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
17 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | 2:48:73 | 848 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | 2:49:53 | 839 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
19 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 2:49:66 | 837 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | 2:50:33 | 829 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | 2:50:97 | 821 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | COTTET Constance | 1999 | 2:51:34 | 817 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
23 | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | 2:51:66 | 813 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
24 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | 2:52:56 | 802 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | 2:53:64 | 789 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | 2:53:95 | 786 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | 2:55:52 | 768 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | 2:57:13 | 749 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEBEL Alexane | 2000 | 2:57:52 | 745 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
30 | MONDIN Marine | 2000 | 2:58:62 | 732 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
31 | SEBERT Clarisse | 2001 | 2:59:81 | 719 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
32 | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | 2:59:96 | 717 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FEUILLADE Aude | 2000 | 3:00:04 | 716 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | 3:01:51 | 700 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
35 | DEBRAY Louise | 2001 | 3:02:32 | 691 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
36 | CAILLE Aurélie | 1998 | 3:02:91 | 684 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | ||
37 | BENEUX Maelle | 2001 | 3:02:96 | 684 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
38 | ADAM Naomi | 1997 | 3:06:78 | 643 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | 3:08:42 | 625 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | ||
40 | POUVREAU Camille | 2001 | 3:09:60 | 613 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ROUSSEAU Juline | 1999 | 3:11:83 | 590 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DAUVIN Lucie | 2000 | 3:14:85 | 560 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |