Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Le Samedi 01 Juin 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUILLE Briag | 2010 | 0:31:94 | 1045 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
2 | BRASSE Tom | 2002 | 0:32:50 | 1016 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | 0:32:59 | 1012 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | 0:33:26 | 978 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | 0:33:95 | 945 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | PERNELLE Liboubann | 2007 | 0:34:02 | 941 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | STIENNE Timothée | 2008 | 0:34:13 | 936 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIEL Maxence | 2010 | 0:34:20 | 933 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | 0:34:39 | 924 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ZAKARIA Yassine | 2010 | 0:34:63 | 912 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | GABLIN Marius | 2008 | 0:34:78 | 905 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | HU Mathieu | 2009 | 0:35:28 | 882 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | RULLIER Evann | 2008 | 0:36:31 | 834 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | 0:36:37 | 831 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
15 | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | 0:36:42 | 829 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | LOISON Vincent | 2007 | 0:37:37 | 787 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
17 | DERCHEU Gaspard | 2010 | 0:37:60 | 776 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TIREAU Basile | 2010 | 0:37:75 | 770 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FERREIRA PEREIRA Nolann | 2009 | 0:38:37 | 743 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
20 | OGEREAU Gabriel | 2008 | 0:39:26 | 705 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
21 | HOLIN Baptiste | 2010 | 0:39:95 | 677 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
22 | OGEREAU Renaud | 2010 | 0:39:96 | 676 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
23 | LE GOFF Yoenn | 2010 | 0:43:31 | 546 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | DE PECHY Micha | 2009 | 0:44:38 | 508 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LAMORA Lilian | 2010 | 0:44:87 | 490 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MOUKRIM Nohe | 2010 | 0:45:11 | 482 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHARPENTIER Leandre | 2011 | 0:46:49 | 436 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
28 | LE TYRANT Mathias | 2011 | 0:47:30 | 409 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEPOURRY CARON Louis | 2011 | 0:48:46 | 373 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LELOUP Malo | 2012 | 0:49:97 | 329 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAIR Victor | 2009 | 0:50:23 | 321 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
32 | FOUGERAY Malo | 2011 | 0:51:81 | 278 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LECONTE Tom | 2011 | 0:52:14 | 270 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHARDON Roald | 2012 | 0:52:15 | 270 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LELEDY GUILBERT Côme | 2012 | 1:00:98 | 90 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA |