Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Le Samedi 01 Juin 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | 0:27:10 | 1151 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | 0:28:63 | 1044 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
3 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LERAY Lucille | 2006 | 0:29:17 | 1007 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE BERRE Morgane | 2008 | 0:29:78 | 967 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:29:81 | 965 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | 0:30:22 | 938 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HAMON Eloise | 2006 | 0:30:22 | 938 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DOUCET Salome | 2008 | 0:30:32 | 931 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Lisa | 2008 | 0:30:42 | 925 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | HOCHET Carlie | 2009 | 0:30:99 | 889 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THOMASSIN Zoe | 2009 | 0:31:48 | 858 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
13 | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | 0:31:55 | 854 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CAHU Chloe | 2010 | 0:31:63 | 849 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ARNOLD Emily | 2008 | 0:31:64 | 848 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | GAILLARD Marion | 2009 | 0:31:83 | 837 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LE MIERE Elise | 2009 | 0:33:12 | 760 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | SERAZIN Lola | 2009 | 0:33:18 | 756 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SAUVE Chloe | 2007 | 0:33:23 | 753 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LE COQ Lucie | 2006 | 0:33:33 | 747 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
21 | MASSON Kellyssa | 2008 | 0:33:80 | 720 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUETARD RICHER Albane | 2011 | 0:34:33 | 691 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
23 | COQUILLET Anaïs | 2011 | 0:35:35 | 635 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NATIVEL Malia | 2011 | 0:36:02 | 600 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LECOQ Jade | 2009 | 0:36:13 | 594 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | ||
26 | GAUTIER Manon | 2011 | 0:36:14 | 594 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | OGER Sohan | 2008 | 0:36:41 | 580 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | ||
28 | ROUSSEL Malia | 2012 | 0:36:49 | 576 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MENOUD Alix | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 551 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ROUAUD Coline | 2011 | 0:38:11 | 497 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
31 | SIMON Lia | 2009 | 0:38:21 | 492 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
32 | GOUELLO Capucine | 2012 | 0:41:10 | 366 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | 0:41:15 | 364 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GAS Anne | 2011 | 0:47:42 | 155 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |