Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
CONCHES-EN-OUCHE
Le Dimanche 15 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | 3:03:34 | 694 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NICOLLE Maxime | 2002 | 3:15:00 | 578 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOUET Luc | 2002 | 3:23:79 | 497 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | 3:29:98 | 444 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
5 | CATELOY Tristan | 2002 | 3:32:56 | 422 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
6 | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | 3:41:24 | 354 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | 3:42:00 | 349 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
8 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | 3:44:50 | 330 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FONTELA Baptiste | 2002 | 3:45:86 | 321 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
10 | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | 3:46:41 | 317 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GOUIN Baptiste | 2002 | 3:47:73 | 307 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
12 | AJASSE Gaetan | 2002 | 3:48:60 | 301 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
13 | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | 3:50:84 | 286 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CLERJEAU-CHARLET Oscar | 2002 | 3:53:32 | 270 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
15 | MINOT Nollan | 2002 | 3:55:91 | 253 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MERLIER Valentin | 2002 | 3:56:38 | 250 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOYERE Enzo | 2003 | 4:02:15 | 215 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
18 | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | 4:07:85 | 183 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
19 | VIALADES HERNANDEZ Théo | 2002 | 4:10:77 | 168 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
20 | SALHI Elias | 2002 | 4:18:53 | 130 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
21 | RAMONI Lucas | 2003 | 4:19:82 | 125 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
22 | MONTOYA Clement | 2002 | 4:24:02 | 107 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
23 | LE PORT Mathys | 2003 | 4:25:04 | 102 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HAUDRICOURT Nicolas | 2002 | 4:36:47 | 62 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MIQUELARD Enzo | 2003 | 4:36:75 | 61 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
26 | SOUCOURS Yohan | 2003 | 4:37:03 | 60 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
27 | RAULT Maxence | 2003 | 4:39:97 | 51 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
28 | EDET Benjamin | 2002 | 4:45:58 | 37 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LESOT Gaël | 2003 | 4:46:51 | 34 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | POLET Romain | 2003 | 5:04:44 | 5 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA |