Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
CONCHES-EN-OUCHE
Le Dimanche 15 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | 3:03:77 | 642 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | 3:19:01 | 485 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | 3:26:19 | 418 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | 3:37:06 | 327 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AJASSE Ludivine | 2002 | 3:39:63 | 307 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
6 | CHADEBAUD Anais | 2003 | 3:43:24 | 280 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
7 | RADET Anna | 2002 | 3:44:36 | 272 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
8 | SI-YOUCEF Sihem | 2002 | 3:45:38 | 265 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
9 | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | 3:46:27 | 258 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
10 | HAULBERT Loren | 2002 | 3:47:93 | 247 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
11 | CHAMPNEUF Camille | 2002 | 3:50:04 | 233 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
12 | CAPELLE Anaëlle | 2002 | 3:52:60 | 216 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
13 | PETILLON Amelie | 2002 | 3:54:45 | 204 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BRACHET Clotilde | 2003 | 3:55:52 | 198 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
15 | CANOVA Clairane | 2003 | 3:55:70 | 197 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
16 | RADET Margot | 2003 | 3:55:92 | 195 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
17 | LENFANT Cyriane | 2002 | 3:56:50 | 192 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
18 | GRIVEAU AUBERT Lisa | 2002 | 3:59:08 | 176 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | 3:59:82 | 172 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ARCADE Adele | 2003 | 4:03:99 | 149 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
21 | GUIRAUD Camille | 2003 | 4:07:52 | 131 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ADAM Romane | 2003 | 4:08:15 | 128 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
23 | RAUSCHER Coline | 2003 | 4:13:72 | 102 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
24 | DAYRE Laurie | 2002 | 4:14:58 | 98 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
25 | TERRYN Anaïs | 2003 | 4:17:18 | 87 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
26 | LACHENY Paloma | 2002 | 4:24:12 | 61 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
27 | DROUET Marion | 2003 | 4:26:41 | 54 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
28 | DUBUC Célia | 2002 | 4:32:16 | 37 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | NEVEU Flavy | 2003 | 4:33:13 | 34 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
30 | GOETZ Marion | 2002 | 4:33:74 | 33 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
31 | LAMPERIER Coline | 2003 | 4:38:68 | 22 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
32 | CHAUMOITRE Diane | 2003 | 4:56:56 | 1 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
33 | SABATIER Alexia | 2003 | 4:56:89 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
34 | CAREL Camille | 2002 | 5:09:71 | 1 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA |